21st Annual Canada Life CN Tower Climb for WWF-Canada
Team Challenge
Thursday, April 14, 2011
Overall Individual Climb Times
To search for your climb time, go to Edit, then Find and search for your Climber Number, Name, or Team Name.
Rank Climber Number Climb Time Name Gender Team Name Team Category
1 11584 0:10:21 Jeremy Hatt M Vertigo Coed
2 10663 0:11:07 Geoff Peat M Lake Simcoe Dragonflies Coed
3 10104 0:11:30 Cam Black M Bullfrog Power Stair Hoppers Coed
4 10138 0:11:33 Nikos Holmes M Canada Life - High Achievers Coed
5 10148 0:11:45 Derek Reckin M Canada Life - More Maniacs Coed
6 10140 0:12:19 John Pfeffer M Canada Life - High Achievers Coed
7 11219 0:12:24 Eric Dingle M Team Google Canada - Montreal Rockets Male
8 10729 0:12:35 Andrew Pettit M McMaster Athletics & Recreation Coed
9 10008 0:12:40 Valerie Hunter F 1980 Oars Revised = Coed
10 G34-05 0:12:42 Jeff Thornber M Group 34 Eastdale Eagles Track and Field Team Coed
11 G44-07 0:12:45 Kevin Westermann M Group 44 Greenhorns Coed
12 10258 0:12:46 Jason Whidden M Coco Torpedoes of Truth Male
13 10174 0:12:47 Andrew Kudelka M Canada Life - The Rair Stunners Coed
14 10419 0:12:51 Levi Cooperman M FreshBooks OldSchool Male
15 10136 0:12:58 Alberto Isidro M Canada Life - High Achievers Coed
16 10010 0:12:59 Ryan Tierney M 1980 Oars Revised = Coed
17 10021 0:13:02 Thomas Millar M Active Blue Stair-Climb-Crew Male
18 10983 0:13:10 Brian Fritz M Reach for the Top 1 Coed
19 10011 0:13:17 Rob Whitmill M 1980 Oars Revised = Coed
20 11185 0:13:25 Jonathan Tin M Stuck on the 3rd floor Coed
21 11912 0:13:26 James Wilkinson M Kelk's Spandex Dream Coed
22 11728 0:13:31 Kirby Ramsay M READYMIX CLIMBERS Coed
23 11545 0:13:32 Carl Pratt M Turtle Island Team 1 Coed
24 10187 0:13:33 Stephen  Pe= nnycooke M Canada Life - Vertical Pain Male
25 11705 0:13:35 Sender Deutsch M Individual Climber's 3 Coed
26 10079 0:13:38 Peter Schnurr M BioZone Buns 'N' Burners Coed
27 11512 0:13:51 Erik Walchuk M Town of Ajax Green Ninjas Coed
28 10607 0:13:52 Brad Woo M Kellogg's 1 Coed
29 10969 0:13:53 Tyler Lahti M R.V. Anderson Associates Limited Coed
30 10185 0:13:55 Raj Gohill M Canada Life - Vertical Pain Male
31 10037 0:14:03 Jordan Ekers M AIR MILES for Social Change Coed
32 11096 0:14:03 Mike Chipman M Smokin' Fatties Male
33 10156 0:14:05 Chris  Magr= i M Canada Life - Sim Simma Male
34 G34-09 0:14:06 Randy Reid M Group 34 Eastdale Eagles Track and Field Team Coed
35 10568 0:14:06 John Dickinson M Individual Climber's 2 Coed
36 10798 0:14:07 Chris Fulton M MRC Coed
37 10009 0:14:09 Brian Fisher M 1980 Oars Revised = Coed
38 11248 0:14:13 Anne Myers F Team Mabury Coed
39 10207 0:14:16 Tristan Jones M Canada Life-Infinity and Beyond Coed
40 10257 0:14:16 Nelson Baciao M Coco Torpedoes of Truth Male
41 11888 0:14:16 Brendan  Donevan  M Kelk's Spandex Dream Coed
42 10722 0:14:19 Megan Sim F Marathoners Coed
43 10385 0:14:20 David Yona M Endangered Climbers Coed
44 11083 0:14:20 Jeffrey Patterson M Scotia Geeks Male
45 10254 0:14:22 Mark  DiSan= te M COCO PAVERS Coed
46 10444 0:14:22 CHIEL HENDRIKS M Google Canada Male
47 G50-09 0:14:23 Group 50 Bluevale Collegiate Institute's EDGE Club <= /td> Coed
48 10902 0:14:23 Oliver Pitchers M Ova The Top - 1 Coed
49 G50-04 0:14:25 Group 50 Bluevale Collegiate Institute's EDGE Club <= /td> Coed
50 10150 0:14:25 Ben  Harris= on M Canada Life - More Maniacs Coed
51 11098 0:14:25 Krystian Gorgon M Smokin' Fatties Male
52 10571 0:14:27 Ben Gilbank M Integris Purple Coed
53 11396 0:14:30 Brandon Rands M The Jammers Coed
54 11183 0:14:32 Jeff Purdy M Stronghold 2011 Coed
55 10968 0:14:33 Bernardo Majano M R.V. Anderson Associates Limited Coed
56 G26-12 0:14:34 Scott Robinson M Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
57 10149 0:14:36 Karen  Glee= son F Canada Life - More Maniacs Coed
58 10100 0:14:39 Latham French M British Consulate General Toronto A Team Coed
59 10190 0:14:39 Jeffrey Yue M Canada Life - Vertical Pain Male
60 10687 0:14:40 Iain Anderson M Lowered Expectations Coed
61 11582 0:14:41 Jon Hatt M Vertigo Coed
62 10946 0:14:44 Morgan Rubes M Pivotal to the Top Male
63 G50-13 0:14:45 Group 50 Bluevale Collegiate Institute's EDGE Club <= /td> Coed
64 10575 0:14:45 Paul Marsiglio M Integris White Coed
65 10284 0:14:48 SCOTT CONLY M Colliers LEEDers Coed
66 10664 0:14:48 Paul Cottenden Cottenden M Lake Simcoe Dragonflies Coed
67 11254 0:14:48 Keegan Rankin M Team Mabury Coed
68 10137 0:14:49 Daphne Dodig F Canada Life - High Achievers Coed
69 10176 0:14:51 Scott Meathrell M Canada Life - The Rair Stunners Coed
70 10205 0:14:51 Lisa Jones F Canada Life-Infinity and Beyond Coed
71 11523 0:14:52 Michael Adam M Transat - Jonview Team # 2 Coed
72 11515 0:14:58 Edgard Raudez M Transat - Jonview Fantastic Climbers Coed
73 11846 0:15:01 Jordan Dudley M Second Phase Coed
74 62123 0:15:02 Bakshish Bhayee M Canada Life - Victoria's Secret Coed
75 11497 0:15:03 Yousef Barq M Tower Toppers Coed
76 G44-04 0:15:04 Nick Jakubowski M Group 44 Greenhorns Coed
77 10847 0:15:04 Aaron Law M Not Your Average MOE Coed
78 10850 0:15:05 Alek Trpkovski M Not Your Average MOE Coed
79 10422 0:15:06 Richard Jackson M Gang Green Coed
80 10259 0:15:07 Daniel Pereira M Coco Torpedoes of Truth Male
81 10731 0:15:07 Leah Henderson F McMaster Athletics & Recreation Coed
82 11100 0:15:07 Alex Doherty M Sobeys Sherpas Coed
83 10584 0:15:09 Paul DesBrisay M Intelliware - 1  Coed
84 10617 0:15:09 Michael Hill M Kelsey's Biggest Losers Coed
85 10806 0:15:09 Scott Hubbard M MRC & Ecoplans Coed
86 10988 0:15:09 Grant Campbell M Reach for the Top 2 Coed
87 10415 0:15:10 Taylor Battista M FreshBooks - Team Leafy Male
88 10925 0:15:12 Kelly Grenon F Peak Fitness Female
89 G26-04 0:15:13 Liam Close M Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
90 10105 0:15:15 Lindsay Boyd F Bullfrog Power Stair Hoppers Coed
91 10152 0:15:15 Kurtis Ropp M Canada Life - More Maniacs Coed
92 11693 0:15:15 patrick  si= korski M Go Green Coed
93 10552 0:15:17 Dan Wright M Indigo Green Power Coed
94 10605 0:15:17 Alexandre Comtois M Kellogg's 1 Coed
95 11609 0:15:17 Joe Carlos M Webcom Warrior's #1 Male
96 62685 0:15:17 Dave Ruhl M 2011 Champions Coed
97 11905 0:15:18 David Smookler M Team Transplant Coed
98 11412 0:15:22 Billy Heny M The Rejex Coed
99 10360 0:15:24 Thomas Pach M Durisol Steppers Coed
100 10228 0:15:29 Ian Kennedy M Climbing HI Coed
101 10769 0:15:29 Chris Flynn M Mistress o' Fitness Friends Coed
102 10452 0:15:30 guy perry M Green Machine Coed
103 10377 0:15:31 Jeff Rowthorn M EDUC8RS Coed
104 10202 0:15:32 Kyle Gentle M Canada Life- Iron Kore Coed
105 10293 0:15:32 Adrien Brun M Concrete Stairs Coed
106 13003 0:15:33 Scott Niedermayer M President's Challenge Male
107 10247 0:15:35 Simone  Ton= on M COCO B.WARE Male
108 10901 0:15:35 Ralph Orr M Ova The Top - 1 Coed
109 10688 0:15:36 Shawn Balsys M Lowered Expectations Coed
110 10813 0:15:36 Rob McWhinney M Murphy's Law Coed
111 10330 0:15:37 Sumi Wren F Donaldson Dream Girlz Female
112 11263 0:15:37 Bob Gilmore M Team Mindspan Male
113 11201 0:15:39 Tom McCormick M Systemware Innovation Coed
114 11887 0:15:40 Morghain Gibbons F Kelk's Spandex Dream Coed
115 60522 0:15:40 Andreas Deschner M McMaster Athletics & Recreation Coed
116 11677 0:15:41 Brenda Varriano F York U Fitness  Coed
117 11136 0:15:42 Chris Sheppard M Social Climbers Coed
118 10733 0:15:43 Greg McGill M McMaster Athletics & Recreation Coed
119 11199 0:15:44 Matt Madill M Systemware Innovation Coed
120 11461 0:15:44 Robert Kirk M TheFusionReturn Coed
121 11667 0:15:46 Stan Whatmough M WWF: Royal Stumble Coed
122 G50-14 0:15:47 Beth Wolf F Group 50 Bluevale Collegiate Institute's EDGE Club <= /td> Coed
123 11566 0:15:48 Andrew Oliveira M Underground to the top Coed
124 11880 0:15:52 Matt Guillet M Flying Fire fighters Male
125 10873 0:15:52 James Snider M One Giant Step for Pandakind Coed
126 10811 0:15:53 Mike Ellis M Murphy's Law Coed
127 10872 0:15:53 Hadley Archer M One Giant Step for Pandakind Coed
128 10192 0:15:55 Kevin Bennett M Canada Life - Victoria's Secret Coed
129 10307 0:15:55 Chris Kulisz M D+H Queensway Coed
130 10453 0:15:55 Eric Chisholm M Halsall Niners Coed
131 10824 0:15:55 Alan darlington M Nedlaw Social Climbers Coed
132 10987 0:15:55 Colin Wiebe M Reach for the Top 2 Coed
133 10306 0:15:56 Ira Rotfarb M D+H Queensway Coed
134 10308 0:15:56 Laura  Ligh= theart F D+H Queensway Coed
135 11568 0:15:56 Jason SICILIA M Underground to the top Coed
136 11504 0:15:58 Bernie Deveaux M Town of Ajax Green Machines Coed
137 10597 0:15:59 Mandeep Gandhi M Is the elevator broken? Coed
138 11025 0:15:59 Eric Bender M Rogers 2 Coed
139 11367 0:15:59 Brian C M The Allen Keys Team #3 Coed
140 10246 0:16:00 Mike DiDonato M COCO B.WARE Male
141 10721 0:16:01 Allen Fung M Marathoners Coed
142 10166 0:16:02 Sarah Kuhn F Canada Life - Stair Killaz 2 Coed
143 11781 0:16:02 Chris Taylor M TeamCementation2 Coed
144 11445 0:16:02 Jim Price M The Wasteco Wildlife Coed
145 10012 0:16:03 John Taranu M 4DM Inc Coed
146 G26-06 0:16:04 Toby Kerr M Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
147 10013 0:16:05 Mike Grasby M 4DM Inc Coed
148 11688 0:16:06 Josh Hillier M First Phase  Coed
149 10783 0:16:06 Robert Steele M Morrison Hershfield Building Science Male
150 10667 0:16:07 Eavan O'Connor F Lake Simcoe Dragonflies Coed
151 11902 0:16:07 Michael De Matos M Sheridan STARs Coed
152 10005 0:16:08 Simon Szeto M #tigerblood Coed
153 11603 0:16:08 Keith Cooper M We Walk for Wildlife Coed
154 10612 0:16:11 Jamie Spencer M Kelsey's Biggest Losers Coed
155 11232 0:16:11 Niko Downie M Team Google Canada - Social Climbers Coed
156 11787 0:16:11 Felix Sun M Toronto Trillium Lions - Team D Coed
157 10300 0:16:12 Corey May M Counting on Coco Coed
158 10215 0:16:13 Joseph Nguyen M Chapters Bayview Village Coed
159 10016 0:16:14 Francine Long F 4DM Inc Coed
160 10096 0:16:14 John Preece M British Consulate General Toronto Coed
161 10155 0:16:15 Andrew Jones M Canada Life - Sim Simma Male
162 10454 0:16:15 Matthew Harris M Halsall Niners Coed
163 10651 0:16:15 Neil Fox M Kung Fu Pandas 2011 Coed
164 11715 0:16:15 Craig Hutchinson M Lawrence Park Garden Care Coed
165 10825 0:16:15 Dan Gillis M Nedlaw Social Climbers Coed
166 11368 0:16:15 Milan F M The Allen Keys Team #3 Coed
167 10239 0:16:16 Land Shark F CN POWER Female
168 11353 0:16:16 Josue A M The Allen Keys Team #1 Coed
169 11390 0:16:17 Bryant Harte M The Indigo Montoyas Coed
170 11692 0:16:19 Myles Farmer M Go Green Coed
171 10574 0:16:19 Michael Parsons M Integris Purple Coed
172 11409 0:16:19 mike semeniuk M The Rejex Coed
173 11903 0:16:20 Brandon Littlemore M Sheridan STARS T2 Coed
174 11103 0:16:20 Tanya Filipovic F Sobeys Sherpas Coed
175 10416 0:16:22 Jamaal Montasser M FreshBooks - Team Leafy Male
176 10046 0:16:23 Andy Saito M All Stairs Coed
177 10151 0:16:23 Michael Meehan M Canada Life - More Maniacs Coed
178 11393 0:16:24 John  Giumm= arra M The Jammers Coed
179 11664 0:16:24 Jerry Piskorski M WWF: Royal Stumble Coed
180 10218 0:16:25 John Yabut M Chapters Bayview Village Coed
181 10461 0:16:26 Tim Webb M Hamilton Skyrunners Coed
182 10647 0:16:28 Jonathan Lithwick M Kraft - View from the Top Coed
183 10678 0:16:28 Tyler Hill M Lemon Coed
184 11099 0:16:28 Robert Morrey M Smokin' Fatties Male
185 10643 0:16:30 Mike Armstrong M Kraft - View from the Top Coed
186 10848 0:16:31 Joseph Marcinek M Not Your Average MOE Coed
187 10570 0:16:32 Colin Templeton M Individual Climber's 2 Coed
188 10757 0:16:32 Stacey Bangerter F Milton Mustangs Coed
189 10832 0:16:32 CL Wang M Night Train Coed
190 10868 0:16:32 Tim Fernandes M Omnivex Moxie Coed
191 10286 0:16:33 Mercedes Markowski F Colliers LEEDers Coed
192 10698 0:16:33 Nicholas Wiktorczyk M Lulu Coed
193 11052 0:16:33 Sebastian Gorecki M S.O.S Coed
194 10225 0:16:34 Peggy Lucas F Climbing HI Coed
195 11862 0:16:35 Matthew Smith M 2011 Champions Coed
196 11899 0:16:35 Josh Byers M Sears Deliverables! Coed
197 11678 0:16:36 Raisa-Lee Wimbs F York U Fitness  Coed
198 10683 0:16:37 Andrei Muresan M Liquid String Coed
199 10680 0:16:39 Valentin Coman M Liquid String Coed
200 10189 0:16:40 Walter  Urb= ani M Canada Life - Vertical Pain Male
201 10900 0:16:40 Reece McCorkindale M Ova The Top - 1 Coed
202 10685 0:16:41 Calin Vladut M Liquid String Coed
203 10619 0:16:42 KETAN MISTRY M Killer K-dawggs Coed
204 10412 0:16:43 steve pereira M Flying Fire fighters Male
205 11758 0:16:43 Phil  Piltc= h M Sears Green Team Coed
206 11474 0:16:43 Ryan Christodoulou M tigers Coed
207 11022 0:16:44 Cormac O'Byrne M Rogers 1 Coed
208 G26-27 0:16:45 Kevin McMorran M Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
209 11237 0:16:45 Andrew Grieve M Team Google Canada - Waterloo Droids Coed
210 10267 0:16:48 Frederick Nguyen M Cognis Crampin' Quads Coed
211 10283 0:16:48 John Reid M Colliers LEEDers Coed
212 10068 0:16:52 Andrew Kiedyk M Be the Change! Coed
213 11794 0:16:52 Ricky Cheng M Where's the elevator? Coed
214 62681 0:16:53 Kirsten Orpana F Manulife Group Disability Hotsteppers Coed
215 11101 0:16:54 Michael Deak M Sobeys Sherpas Coed
216 11898 0:16:55 Brian Gent M READYMIX CLIMBERS Coed
217 11110 0:16:55 Zach Fraser M Sobeys Stairmasters Coed
218 11352 0:16:57 Rachel Hahn F The Allen Keys Team #1 Coed
219 11709 0:16:58 Peter  Davi= son M Intelliware - II Coed
220 10803 0:16:58 Meghan Bratt F MRC & Ecoplans Coed
221 10932 0:16:58 Mark Mcleod M Peak Fitness 2 Coed
222 11320 0:16:58 Robert Taylor M TeamCementation2 Coed
223 10193 0:16:59 Peter Blackwood M Canada Life - Victoria's Secret Coed
224 10025 0:17:03 Piotr Mierzejewski M Active Blue Stair-Climb-Crew Male
225 11111 0:17:03 Michael Kotsidis M Sobeys Stairmasters Coed
226 10944 0:17:04 Neil Mullen M Pivotal to the Top Male
227 10288 0:17:05 Andrew Ross M Colliers LEEDers Coed
228 11774 0:17:06 Johanna Gatien F Sheridan STARs Coed
229 11644 0:17:06 Jeffrey Torraville M Wild Things Coed
230 10203 0:17:07 Martin Colangelo M Canada Life- Iron Kore Coed
231 11484 0:17:07 Edwin Hui M Toronto Trillium Lions - Team K Coed
232 10071 0:17:09 Mark Beaumont M Beer Belly Athletes Coed
233 11301 0:17:10 Seth Malcolm M Team Revolution Coed
234 10118 0:17:11 Andrew Adams M Canada Life - CN Tower Rangers Coed
235 10980 0:17:11 Adam Arnold M Reach for the Top 1 Coed
236 11871 0:17:12 Jeff Wojcicki M Cadbury Creme Egg Climbers Coed
237 10261 0:17:12 gerry flynn M Cogent Climbers  Coed
238 10577 0:17:12 Josh Marsiglio M Integris White Coed
239 10964 0:17:12 Emily Cooper F puffer the wheezing dragon Coed
240 10092 0:17:14 Jonathan Dart M British Consulate General Toronto Coed
241 10414 0:17:14 Daniel Tsang M FreshBooks - Team Leafy Male
242 10713 0:17:14 Brent Hui M Manulife Group Disability  Coed
243 11056 0:17:15 Yunjen Li M S.O.S Coed
244 11221 0:17:15 Chris Hamilton M Team Google Canada - Montreal Rockets Male
245 62121 0:17:15 Charlie Gilmore M Canada Life-Infinity and Beyond Coed
246 13002 0:17:17 mark cohon M President's Challenge Male
247 10682 0:17:17 Noah Letofsky M Liquid String Coed
248 10999 0:17:19 Joanne Behrendt F Reach for the Top 4 Coed
249 10001 0:17:21 Timothy Lam M #tigerblood Coed
250 10039 0:17:21 John  Coomb= s M AIR MILES for Social Change Coed
251 10711 0:17:21 David Aning M Manulife Group Disability  Coed
252 11507 0:17:21 Robbie Prochilo M Town of Ajax Green Machines Coed
253 11812 0:17:22 Cameron  Mc= Lean M SmartSimpletons Male
254 10108 0:17:23 William Pointon M Bullfrog Power Stair Hoppers Coed
255 10990 0:17:23 Kyle Gibson M Reach for the Top 2 Coed
256 10665 0:17:24 Jaclyn Kane F Lake Simcoe Dragonflies Coed
257 10785 0:17:24 Jeremy Carkner M Morrison Hershfield Sustainability Coed
258 10691 0:17:25 Ryan O'Connor M Lowered Expectations Coed
259 10206 0:17:27 Laura Edwards F Canada Life-Infinity and Beyond Coed
260 10863 0:17:28 Scott McDowell M Omnivex Moxie Coed
261 10627 0:17:29 Frank Grondin M KNKLIMBERS Coed
262 G34-01 0:17:30 Miranda Scollard F Group 34 Eastdale Eagles Track and Field Team Coed
263 10710 0:17:30 Elizabeth Mackie F Manulife Group Disability  Coed
264 11107 0:17:31 Maria  Lund= in F Sobeys Stairmasters Coed
265 10717 0:17:32 Kelly Eldridge F Manulife Group Disability Hotsteppers Coed
266 10653 0:17:33 John Myhal M Kung Fu Pandas 2011 Coed
267 11065 0:17:33 Andrea Brown F Sassy Scrubs Female
268 10881 0:17:34 Matt Radford M Ontario Medical Association 3 Coed
269 11498 0:17:34 Vinton Bennett M Tower Toppers Coed
270 11003 0:17:35 Monique  An= glin F REO Steppers Coed
271 11261 0:17:35 Fred Kulach M Team Mindspan Male
272 11658 0:17:35 Troy Tiller M Workopolis - Insights Team Coed
273 10304 0:17:37 Arvin  Sipi= n M CTV Coed
274 11245 0:17:37 Dorothy Skonieczka F Team Google Canada - Waterlooglers Coed
275 10173 0:17:38 albecia soares F Canada Life - Team Awesome Female
276 11218 0:17:39 Katherine Sencar F Team FirePower Coed
277 G50-07 0:17:40 Group 50 Bluevale Collegiate Institute's EDGE Club <= /td> Coed
278 11673 0:17:40 Michael Meadows M York U Fitness  Coed
279 10209 0:17:41 Leif Nelson M Carpenters 27 Coed
280 10229 0:17:41 Rob  Eddy M Climb-It Changers Coed
281 10623 0:17:41 Bryan Vaz M Killer K-dawggs Coed
282 11120 0:17:41 Mallory Tardo F Sobeys Steppers Female
283 10170 0:17:44 Lisa  Day F Canada Life - Team Awesome Female
284 11759 0:17:44 Michael  Sm= ith M Sears Green Team Coed
285 11824 0:17:45 Avalon O'Connor F Integris White Coed
286 11215 0:17:45 Jennifer Young F Team FirePower Coed
287 11526 0:17:45 Cristina Simms F Transat - Jonview Team # 2 Coed
288 11145 0:17:46 Owen Lewis M Sodexo1 Coed
289 11179 0:17:46 Anastasia Pasche F Step It Up! Coed
290 G14-10 0:17:47 Anton Rodrigo M Group 14 Team Save Joe's Jags Coed
291 10615 0:17:48 Samantha Mersereau F Kelsey's Biggest Losers Coed
292 10930 0:17:48 Sheryl Seguin F Peak Fitness Female
293 10840 0:17:49 Chris Federchuk M Northam Stair Smashers Coed
294 11121 0:17:49 Nick Aldous M Sobeys Team - Bird's Eye View Coed
295 11471 0:17:49 errico christodoulou M tigers Coed
296 G26-09 0:17:51 Jeremy Langen M Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
297 G26-33 0:17:51 Sarah Jane Hasenauer F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
298 10175 0:17:51 Nicole Fritz F Canada Life - The Rair Stunners Coed
299 10231 0:17:52 Harry Heredia M Climb-It Changers Coed
300 G50-02 0:17:53 Group 50 Bluevale Collegiate Institute's EDGE Club <= /td> Coed
301 10433 0:17:53 Petra Cabrakova F GL Stair Climbing Friends  Female
302 10548 0:17:53 Arwen  McKa= y F Indigo Descenders Coed
303 10919 0:17:53 Brendan McDermott M Pandathalon! Coed
304 11729 0:17:54 Dan VanMoorsel M READYMIX CLIMBERS Coed
305 11216 0:17:55 Mitchell Creasey M Team FirePower Coed
306 11451 0:17:55 Shawn Legg M The Weather Network Coed
307 11068 0:17:56 Tom Hansen M Scotia Champions Coed
308 10169 0:17:57 Chris Webb M Canada Life - Stair Killaz 2 Coed
309 10716 0:17:59 Andrew Rivers M Manulife Group Disability Hotsteppers Coed
310 10014 0:18:00 Patrick Grover M 4DM Inc Coed
311 10023 0:18:00 Patrick Lalonde M Active Blue Stair-Climb-Crew Male
312 11799 0:18:00 Jenna Wernham F Where's the elevator? Coed
313 11711 0:18:01 Peter Bolkovic M Knot Just Dreads Locksteppers Coed
314 62641 0:18:02 Kevin Hurley M Lafarge Environmental Group Coed
315 G26-13 0:18:04 Emillee Hernandez F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
316 G26-28 0:18:04 Joanne Hernandez F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
317 10814 0:18:04 Jason Griffin M Muscle Crew Male
318 10132 0:18:05 Bob Hamade M Canada Life - Flying Unicorns Coed
319 11231 0:18:05 Francisco Rivas M Team Google Canada - Social Climbers Coed
320 10158 0:18:07 Kitt Sinden M Canada Life - Sim Simma Male
321 10763 0:18:07 Kevin Church M Ministry of the Environment Coed
322 10802 0:18:07 Darek Sobik M MRC & Ecoplans Coed
323 10945 0:18:07 Christopher Haylock M Pivotal to the Top Male
324 11007 0:18:07 David Seevaratnam M REO Steppers Coed
325 10903 0:18:08 Shoshanna Saxe F Ova The Top - 1 Coed
326 11000 0:18:08 Scott Durdle M Reach for the Top 4 Coed
327 10595 0:18:09 David Varricchio M IPG Impressions Coed
328 10475 0:18:10 Dan Hedges-Wood M Hard Pandas Male
329 11168 0:18:11 Devin Wilson M STAIR-MASTER Coed
330 10398 0:18:12 Jason Lalonde M Feet of Strength Coed
331 11529 0:18:12 Jason Carvalho M Transat - Jonview Team 3 Coed
332 10956 0:18:13 Michelle Medina F Power Climbers Coed
333 10528 0:18:14 Peter Doyle M Indigo Customer Solutions Coed
334 10656 0:18:14 Erik Young M Lafarge Airport Road Climbers #1 Coed
335 10056 0:18:15 Dillon Brown M Canada Life - Are we there yet? Coed
336 11323 0:18:15 Ritchie Taylor M TeamCementation2 Coed
337 11600 0:18:15 Kathleen Kennedy F Waste Diversion Warriors Coed
338 10937 0:18:16 Erin Pemberton F Peak Fitness 2 Coed
339 11210 0:18:16 Natalie Valois F Team Cementation <= /span> Coed
340 11233 0:18:16 Marisa Tam F Team Google Canada - Social Climbers Coed
341 11555 0:18:16 Ivan Renco M Turtle Island Team 3  Coed
342 10253 0:18:17 Luca Ciccone M COCO PAVERS Coed
343 10821 0:18:17 Anthony Merante M Mussel Coed
344 11010 0:18:18 Karyn Mark F Rivet Risers Female
345 10165 0:18:19 Corinne  Sn= ider F Canada Life - Stair Killaz 2 Coed
346 10204 0:18:19 Amber Dunford F Canada Life- Iron Kore Coed
347 10402 0:18:20 Brendan Gee M First Phase  Coed
348 10038 0:18:22 Georgia Campbell F AIR MILES for Social Change Coed
349 10163 0:18:23 Joseph Kedzierski M Canada Life - Stair Killas Coed
350 10184 0:18:23 Kent  Wong<= /td> M Canada Life - Vertical Pain Male
351 10294 0:18:23 john chan M Concrete Stairs Coed
352 11005 0:18:23 Alex Carr F REO Steppers Coed
353 11494 0:18:23 Dannese  Ya= ng F Toronto Trillium Lions - Team V Coed
354 10074 0:18:24 Joseph Moncada M Beer Belly Athletes Coed
355 11013 0:18:24 Lily McNeil F Rivet Risers Female
356 11442 0:18:24 Joannes Tsang M The Unbeatables Coed
357 10976 0:18:25 Abhilash Gopinath M RBCCM Hi Flyers Coed
358 10493 0:18:26 Heather  Cuthbertson F Hot n Thirsty Coed
359 10773 0:18:26 Jamie  Pauk= F Mistress o' Fitness Friends Coed
360 10971 0:18:26 David O'Sullivan M R.V. Anderson Associates Limited Coed
361 10147 0:18:27 Janice Yuen F Canada Life - Hot Steppa Female
362 10496 0:18:27 Ash Pinto M Hot n Thirsty Coed
363 10866 0:18:27 Neil Chatwood M Omnivex Moxie Coed
364 11084 0:18:27 Lyn Campbell F Scotia Rocks Coed
365 11916 0:18:28 Jes  Buker<= /td> F CN POWER Female
366 G50-10 0:18:29 Group 50 Bluevale Collegiate Institute's EDGE Club <= /td> Coed
367 11894 0:18:29 Nicole Valmar F Natural Capitalists Coed
368 11777 0:18:29 Angela  Dyk= stra F Step It Up! Coed
369 11543 0:18:29 Louis Anagnostakos M Turtle Island Team 1 Coed
370 11588 0:18:29 Stéphane Lemay M VIA RAIL STEPS IT UP Coed
371 G44-10 0:18:31 Nathan Jones M Group 44 Greenhorns Coed
372 11012 0:18:31 Liz MacLeod F Rivet Risers Female
373 11684 0:18:32 John Dixie M Blue Boxers Coed
374 10181 0:18:34 Trevor McHaney M Canada Life - Tower Rangers Coed
375 10291 0:18:34 Tarek Shehata M Concrete Stairs Coed
376 10489 0:18:34 John Pavanel M Hematite Climbers Coed
377 10180 0:18:35 Keith Leong M Canada Life - Tower Rangers Coed
378 10271 0:18:36 Michael  Kl= eine Hermelink M Cognis Crawlers ! Coed
379 11855 0:18:36 Caitlin  Mc= Auliffe F The Fairmont Royal York "Royalists" Coed
380 11525 0:18:37 John Henderson M Transat - Jonview Team # 2 Coed
381 10379 0:18:38 Mark Gatto M EDUC8RS Coed
382 10164 0:18:40 Tim Nydam M Canada Life - Stair Killas Coed
383 10874 0:18:40 Drew Tremblay M One Giant Step for Pandakind Coed
384 10950 0:18:40 Eric Charpentier M Power Cl-IBM-ers Coed
385 10022 0:18:41 Daniel Franklin M Active Blue Stair-Climb-Crew Male
386 10183 0:18:41 Aaron St.Bernard M Canada Life - Tower Rangers Coed
387 10695 0:18:41 Kendra McCalla F Lulu Coed
388 11830 0:18:41 aaron ruby M Muscle Crew Male
389 11650 0:18:41 Jason Tam M Wildlife Warriors Coed
390 10784 0:18:42 Aman Hehar M Morrison Hershfield Sustainability Coed
391 10735 0:18:43 Christa  Sc= hnarr F McMaster Athletics & Recreation Coed
392 10931 0:18:43 Cindy-Anne Wright F Peak Fitness Female
393 11061 0:18:43 Alexander Jimmy Ngamino M Salesforce.com Coed
394 11383 0:18:43 Dustin Churchill M The Fairmont Royal York "Imperialists" Coed
395 10191 0:18:44 Victoria Wickett F Canada Life - Victoria's Secret Coed
396 11458 0:18:44 Greg Walker M TheFusionReturn Coed
397 10473 0:18:45 Adam Claveau M Hard Pandas Male
398 10693 0:18:45 Erica Richardson F Lulu Coed
399 11587 0:18:45 Kirk Duguid M VIA RAIL STEPS IT UP Coed
400 10553 0:18:46 Tara Hempey F Indigo on the Incline Coed
401 10789 0:18:46 Hang Kit Wong M Morrison Hershfield Sustainability Coed
402 11117 0:18:46 Kristin Rasile F Sobeys Steppers Female
403 11197 0:18:46 Cherene Mulder F Summer Fresh Salads Female
404 10463 0:18:47 Lynne Bosquet F Hamilton Skyrunners 2 Coed
405 10799 0:18:47 Agostino Monteleone M MRC Coed
406 11464 0:18:47 Kristen Teixeira F TheFusionReturn Coed
407 11133 0:18:48 Hensley Lindo M Sobeys Vaughan Team 2 Coed
408 11156 0:18:48 Gloria Baggio F speedy termits Coed
409 11189 0:18:48 Zhibai Tang M Stuck on the 3rd floor Coed
410 11583 0:18:48 Sarah Charters F Vertigo Coed
411 11522 0:18:50 Marc Savoie M Transat - Jonview Team # 2 Coed
412 10767 0:18:51 Lisa North F Mistress o' Fitness Friends Coed
413 61081 0:18:51 Scott Dacambra M Trane Coed
414 10380 0:18:52 Eugene Astone M Endangered Climbers Coed
415 11775 0:18:52 Oliver Lo M SmartSimpletons Male
416 10235 0:18:53 titmouse . F CN POWER Female
417 10472 0:18:53 Adam Wilfong M Hard Pandas Male
418 11326 0:18:53 Allan Chan M TELUS Coed
419 61083 0:18:53 Scott Ormesher M Trane Coed
420 10109 0:18:55 Su Song F Bullfrog Power Stair Hoppers Coed
421 10583 0:18:55 Cameron  Howieson  M Intelliware - 1  Coed
422 10048 0:18:56 Hessam Abbasi M Alpha Lions Coed
423 10195 0:18:56 Tong Liu F Canada Life - Victoria's Secret Coed
424 10532 0:18:56 Michelle Van leeuwen F Indigo Customer Solutions Coed
425 13006 0:18:57 Andreas Souvaliotis M President's Challenge Male
426 10186 0:18:57 Ian  McIsaa= c M Canada Life - Vertical Pain Male
427 10456 0:18:57 Kieran Waugh M Halsall Niners Coed
428 11184 0:18:57 Jayson Warrilow M Stronghold 2011 Coed
429 11829 0:18:59 Andrea Lainchbury F Mind is willing...body might not be able Female
430 11907 0:18:59 Michael Bakker M The Fairmont Royal York "Royalists" Coed
431 11624 0:18:59 Linh Phung F WFG - 6 ft and under Coed
432 G26-08 0:19:00 Hayden Vincent M Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
433 10312 0:19:00 Gayan Gamage M DHL BROKERAGE Coed
434 10679 0:19:00 Marlene Velasco F Lemon Coed
435 11028 0:19:00 Colin O'Connor M Rogers 2 Coed
436 11514 0:19:01 Pat Ormesher M Trane 2 Male
437 11882 0:19:02 Mark Bessoudo M Halsall Niners Coed
438 10474 0:19:02 Matthew Cummins M Hard Pandas Male
439 10070 0:19:03 Heather Swanton F Be the Change! Coed
440 10106 0:19:03 Keyvan Cohanim M Bullfrog Power Stair Hoppers Coed
441 10734 0:19:03 Heidi O'Brien F McMaster Athletics & Recreation Coed
442 10812 0:19:03 Jeffrey Geddes M Murphy's Law Coed
443 11441 0:19:03 Shannon Rodrigues M The Unbeatables Coed
444 10274 0:19:04 Orville Thompson M Cognis Crawlers ! Coed
445 10526 0:19:04 Ryan McLandress M Indigo Ascenders Coed
446 11280 0:19:04 Ryan Gilmour M Team ORF Coed
447 11920 0:19:05 Lesley Letofsky F Liquid String Coed
448 10309 0:19:06 Xu (Hugh) Wang M D+H Queensway Coed
449 11135 0:19:06 James Redpath M Sobeys Vaughan Team 2 Coed
450 11047 0:19:07 Jason Yatar M RSA – Tower of Power Coed
451 11401 0:19:07 Joe  Eppele= M The Real Stairmaster's Coed
452 10373 0:19:08 Paul  McInt= yre M Eddie Bauer Toronto Metro Coed
453 11683 0:19:09 David Seepersad M BioZone Buns 'N' Burners Coed
454 10839 0:19:09 Chris Cole M Northam Stair Smashers Coed
455 G26-14 0:19:11 Simonetta Pallotta F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
456 10509 0:19:11 Jessica Nigh F IMA Outdoor Coed
457 11914 0:19:14 Jonathon Collie M Carpenters 27 Coed
458 11724 0:19:15 Adrian Kailan M Pumped! Coed
459 11265 0:19:15 Ron Hulse M Team Mindspan Male
460 11479 0:19:15 Ellen Chan F Toronto Trillium Lions - Team D Coed
461 10951 0:19:16 Jennifer Hayes F Power Cl-IBM-ers Coed
462 10083 0:19:17 Ian Kerwin M BLJC Coed
463 10596 0:19:18 Jagvir Brar M Is the elevator broken? Coed
464 11864 0:19:20 Lenny Laurier M Alpha Lions Coed
465 11919 0:19:20 Madeline Yan F Kelk's Spandex Dream Coed
466 10251 0:19:21 Mike Visocchi M COCO MOTION Coed
467 10586 0:19:21 Caren  DesBrisay  F Intelliware - II Coed
468 10628 0:19:21 Jennifer Henry F KNKLIMBERS Coed
469 10891 0:19:21 Steve Nastos M Ontario Medical Association Team 1 Coed
470 11410 0:19:21 Lori Christensen F The Rejex Coed
471 10047 0:19:22 Shaun Panchal M Alpha Lions Coed
472 11885 0:19:22 Craig  Groskopf  M Intelliware - 1  Coed
473 10895 0:19:22 Christopher Manklow M Ontario Medical Association Team 2 Coed
474 11621 0:19:22 Claudiu Rugina M Webhut Coed
475 11766 0:19:23 Chris  Bowe= r M Sears Stair Masters Coed
476 10458 0:19:24 Shannon Christian F Hamilton Skyrunners Coed
477 11459 0:19:24 Leslie Bordenave F TheFusionReturn Coed
478 11115 0:19:25 Jule Chan F Sobeys Steppers Female
479 11355 0:19:26 Emma B F The Allen Keys Team #1 Coed
480 10606 0:19:28 Cheryl  Ket= tle F Kellogg's 1 Coed
481 10697 0:19:28 Elena Stoiko F Lulu Coed
482 10815 0:19:28 Andrew Fulton M Muscle Crew Male
483 11848 0:19:28 Marc Brajak M Sheridan STARs Coed
484 10407 0:19:29 James Eberhardt M FlashInTO Male
485 10676 0:19:30 Alexa Corstorphine F Lemon Coed
486 10188 0:19:31 Terry Rountes M Canada Life - Vertical Pain Male
487 10747 0:19:31 Kathy Hayes F Mighty Shredders Team A Coed
488 11879 0:19:32 Golnoush Abbasi F First Phase  Coed
489 10915 0:19:32 Stephanie Sextus F PANDAmonium Coed
490 11675 0:19:32 Katherine Force F York U Fitness  Coed
491 10354 0:19:33 Christopher Chamberlain M Durisol Steppers Coed
492 10646 0:19:33 Liz Kowpak F Kraft - View from the Top Coed
493 10592 0:19:35 Mohsin Jamil M IPG Impressions Coed
494 11127 0:19:35 Carlos Gouveia M Sobeys Vaughan Team 1 Coed
495 11612 0:19:35 Jordan Jones M Webcom Wheezies Coed
496 G44-08 0:19:38 Jimmy Wilkie M Group 44 Greenhorns Coed
497 10242 0:19:38 AJ Kearney M CoCo Awesome Climbers Coed
498 11771 0:19:38 Sean Dudley M Second Phase Coed
499 11163 0:19:38 Steven Senechal M STAIR-MASTER Coed
500 10779 0:19:40 Igor Tosic M MMM...GOOD Coed
501 11767 0:19:41 Jac  Cauthe= rs M Sears Stair Masters Coed
502 11097 0:19:41 Michael Fennell M Smokin' Fatties Male
503 10573 0:19:42 Monika Drobnicki F Integris Purple Coed
504 11356 0:19:42 Chris J M The Allen Keys Team #1 Coed
505 10756 0:19:43 Jennifer Anthony F Milton Mustangs Coed
506 11850 0:19:43 Arianne Martin F Sheridan STARs Coed
507 11648 0:19:43 Donovan Nguyen M Wildlife Warriors Coed
508 10776 0:19:44 Daniel Lui M MMM...GOOD Coed
509 11001 0:19:44 Megan Howlett F Reach for the Top 4 Coed
510 11253 0:19:44 Amy Rand F Team Mabury Coed
511 G50-05 0:19:45 Group 50 Bluevale Collegiate Institute's EDGE Club <= /td> Coed
512 10449 0:19:45 Aoife Whelan F Green Machine Coed
513 10668 0:19:45 Brook  Piot= rowski M Lake Simcoe Dragonflies Coed
514 41600 0:19:47 Iris Gilson Kerr F Individual Climber - Not part of any team Female
515 10792 0:19:49 Mark  Bonne= r M Motion to Climb Coed
516 10974 0:19:49 Vince Cheng M RBCCM Hi Flyers Coed
517 11242 0:19:49 Paul Church M Team Google Canada - Waterlooglers Coed
518 11397 0:19:50 Tam Vo M The Jammers Coed
519 11405 0:19:50 Kesrick Wainwright M The Regulators Coed
520 11456 0:19:50 Stephanie Pereira F The Wolf Pack Female
521 11662 0:19:50 David Dias M WWF: Royal Stumble Coed
522 G26-35 0:19:51 Alex Balabanowicz M Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
523 11892 0:19:51 harrison krupnik M Natural Capitalists Coed
524 10124 0:19:52 Jennifer McGarry F Canada Life - Fitness Foxes Female
525 10578 0:19:52 Katarina Marsiglio F Integris White Coed
526 11063 0:19:52 Deanna Strybosch F Salesforce.com Coed
527 11011 0:19:53 Susan Grant F Rivet Risers Female
528 11817 0:19:54 Sara Erixon F Cogent Climbers  Coed
529 10835 0:19:54 Jose Porto M Night Train Coed
530 10928 0:19:54 Kimberley MacFarlane F Peak Fitness Female
531 11030 0:19:54 Janet O'Brien F RPM Technologies Escalaters Coed
532 11455 0:19:54 Ariana Machado F The Wolf Pack Female
533 11520 0:19:55 Jeremy Little M Transat - Jonview Fantastic Climbers Coed
534 10762 0:19:56 Monica Otulakowski F Ministry of the Environment Coed
535 10715 0:19:58 Fausto Orellana M Manulife Group Disability  Coed
536 10236 0:19:59 Dyna Hurtcha F CN POWER Female
537 11723 0:19:59 John Debono M Pumped! Coed
538 11337 0:19:59 Mariella Irivarren F The "A" Team Coed
539 11413 0:19:59 MaryAnne MacLean F The Rejex Coed
540 10336 0:20:00 SASHA  MORG= AN F Don't txt me, I'm climbing! Coed
541 10450 0:20:01 Cheryl Bowman F Green Machine Coed
542 G50-01 0:20:02 Group 50 Bluevale Collegiate Institute's EDGE Club <= /td> Coed
543 10409 0:20:03 Michal Nowak M FlashInTO Male
544 10834 0:20:03 Vanessa Everrett F Night Train Coed
545 11154 0:20:03 carlos pimental M speedy termits Coed
546 11283 0:20:03 Meghann McPhee F Team ORF Coed
547 G14-04 0:20:04 Mark Hoang M Group 14 Team Save Joe's Jags Coed
548 10591 0:20:04 Frances Edmonds F IPG Impressions Coed
549 10780 0:20:04 Michael Saynaraine M Morrison Hershfield Building Science Male
550 10522 0:20:05 meredith dempster F Indigo Ascenders Coed
551 11176 0:20:05 Anna Agranovsky F Step It Up! Coed
552 10745 0:20:06 Nicole Morino F Mighty Shredders Team A Coed
553 10846 0:20:06 Julia Hawthornthwaite F Not Your Average MOE Coed
554 10003 0:20:07 Karen Chung F #tigerblood Coed
555 10226 0:20:07 Peter Pelegris M Climbing HI Coed
556 10845 0:20:07 Daniel Hahn M Not Your Average MOE Coed
557 10417 0:20:08 Rajan Roy M FreshBooks - Team Leafy Male
558 10590 0:20:08 Gary Drysdale M IPG Impressions Coed
559 11890 0:20:09 Robert Munro M Lafarge Cementitious Tower Team Male
560 11810 0:20:09 Ciaran Donnelly M SmartSimpletons Male
561 10125 0:20:11 Lisa McGarry F Canada Life - Fitness Foxes Female
562 10411 0:20:12 Stephen Hall M Flying Fire fighters Male
563 11704 0:20:12 Sorin Alb M Individual Climber's 3 Coed
564 10699 0:20:12 Erin wilkes F Lulu Coed
565 11489 0:20:12 Vincent Leung M Toronto Trillium Lions - Team V Coed
566 11033 0:20:13 Kathy Snarr F RPM Technologies Escalaters Coed
567 10432 0:20:14 Lisa Hartman F Girls Gone Wild Female
568 10302 0:20:15 Maurice Cacho F CTV Coed
569 11896 0:20:15 Katie Navrotskaya F Ova The Top - 1 Coed
570 11868 0:20:16 Ed Pizale M Cadbury Creme Egg Climbers Coed
571 11804 0:20:16 Alexander Orchard M Intelliware - 1  Coed
572 10248 0:20:17 Rocco Damiano M COCO MOTION Coed
573 11029 0:20:17 Einar Panduro M Rogers 2 Coed
574 11305 0:20:17 Pamela Christensen F Team Rochester Female
575 61085 0:20:17 Kevin Pye M Trane Coed
576 10391 0:20:18 Charles Kraft M Feet of Fury Coed
577 10558 0:20:19 Meaghan Sampson F Indigo on the Incline Coed
578 11809 0:20:19 Chin  Chuah= M SmartSimpletons Male
579 11572 0:20:19 Gabriel Campanella M V1RTU4L Male
580 G44-06 0:20:20 Reed Scarfone M Group 44 Greenhorns Coed
581 10044 0:20:20 John MacFarlane M All Stairs Coed
582 10759 0:20:20 Bob  Cronin= M Milton Mustangs Coed
583 11274 0:20:20 Gary Costa M Team MTCC South Coed
584 G14-11 0:20:21 Alex Hajtko M Group 14 Team Save Joe's Jags Coed
585 11223 0:20:21 Pierre Phaneuf M Team Google Canada - Montreal Rockets Male
586 10049 0:20:23 Kiranbir Baidwan M Alpha Lions Coed
587 11749 0:20:23 Tara O'Hara F Sears #8 Coed
588 11921 0:20:23 rob soliman M Sheridan STARS T2 Coed
589 62683 0:20:23 Ashleigh Sisley F Manulife Group Disability Hotsteppers Coed
590 10196 0:20:25 Azaad Manowar M Canada Life - Victoria's Secret Coed
591 10457 0:20:25 Kaela Roelens F Hamilton Skyrunners Coed
592 10652 0:20:25 Sandra  Mir= anda F Kung Fu Pandas 2011 Coed
593 11843 0:20:25 Natasha Chopra F Sears Green Bean Counters Coed
594 10088 0:20:27 Isabelle Faucher F Blue Boxers Coed
595 10822 0:20:27 Julie Vanden Byllaardt F Mussel Coed
596 10217 0:20:28 Kim Wang F Chapters Bayview Village Coed
597 10714 0:20:28 Cindy McArthur F Manulife Group Disability  Coed
598 11906 0:20:28 Yatan Nizzar F The Fairmont Royal York "Imperialists" Coed
599 11448 0:20:28 Anita Strano F The Wasteco Wildlife Coed
600 11104 0:20:30 Donna  Kava= nagh F Sobeys Sherpas Coed
601 G26-01 0:20:31 Michala Todd Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
602 10559 0:20:31 Paula Vidovich F Indigo on the Incline Coed
603 10918 0:20:33 Steven Dixon M Pandathalon! Coed
604 G14-08 0:20:34 Jodi MacInnis F Group 14 Team Save Joe's Jags Coed
605 10041 0:20:34 Will Poirier M All Stairs Coed
606 11616 0:20:34 Adrian Steflea M Webhut Coed
607 10396 0:20:35 Amber Renton F Feet of Strength Coed
608 11330 0:20:35 Gurpreet Singh M TELUS Coed
609 11745 0:20:36 Anwar Sumar M Sears #7 Coed
610 11835 0:20:36 james gray-donald M Sears #7 Coed
611 10451 0:20:37 Becky MacWhirter F Green Machine Coed
612 10786 0:20:38 David Kankaras M Morrison Hershfield Sustainability Coed
613 11900 0:20:38 Robin  Seet= ahal M Sears Green Bean Counters Coed
614 11595 0:20:38 Gregor Madden M VMOTION Coed
615 10378 0:20:39 Marisa Di Censo F EDUC8RS Coed
616 11363 0:20:39 S Athar F The Allen Keys Team #2 Coed
617 10078 0:20:40 Laura Hug F BioZone Buns 'N' Burners Coed
618 10818 0:20:40 Kelsey Desnoyer F Mussel Coed
619 11784 0:20:40 Pablo Carbajal M The Unbeatables Coed
620 11414 0:20:41 Richard Mayo M The Rejex Coed
621 11002 0:20:42 Edna Domingues F REO Steppers Coed
622 11209 0:20:42 Brittany Walden F Team Busted Knees Coed
623 11256 0:20:42 Jeff Delion M TEAM MCAP Coed
624 11788 0:20:42 Jeffrey Shek M Toronto Trillium Lions - Team K Coed
625 11225 0:20:43 Hanoi Morillo F Team Google Canada - Off the Boat Coed
626 11641 0:20:44 Nick Fernandes M Wild Things Coed
627 10142 0:20:45 Lola Bartoszewicz F Canada Life - Hot Steppa Female
628 10614 0:20:45 Agnes Gulley F Kelsey's Biggest Losers Coed
629 10788 0:20:45 Lauren Spudowski F Morrison Hershfield Sustainability Coed
630 11778 0:20:46 Brian Lau M Step It Up! Coed
631 13001 0:20:48 Gerald Butts M President's Challenge Male
632 G14-09 0:20:48 Anna Culjak F Group 14 Team Save Joe's Jags Coed
633 10135 0:20:48 Jeffrey Wenn M Canada Life - Flying Unicorns Coed
634 11754 0:20:48 Nazeem  Too= rabally M Sears Climb-It Change Brigade Coed
635 10328 0:20:50 Elyse Henderson F Donaldson Dream Girlz Female
636 11143 0:20:50 PATRICIA (EDNA) JAMIESON F Sodexo1 Coed
637 11859 0:20:51 Corey Wilson M 2011 Champions Coed
638 10343 0:20:51 Michelle da Camara F Dunbarton Teachers Coed
639 11832 0:20:51 Samantha Read F pshsenviroclub Coed
640 11727 0:20:51 Natasha Komienski F READYMIX CLIMBERS Coed
641 11138 0:20:51 Matthew Phillips M Social Climbers Coed
642 10249 0:20:54 Ayman  Maar= ouf M COCO MOTION Coed
643 10356 0:20:55 Ron Galloway M Durisol Steppers Coed
644 10911 0:20:56 Candice  Ch= u F PANDAmonium Coed
645 10438 0:20:57 Meighan Murawski F Go Green Coed
646 10587 0:20:57 Val  Fletch= er F Intelliware - II Coed
647 11460 0:20:57 Lisa Jenkins F TheFusionReturn Coed
648 11797 0:20:57 Afshin Mahabadi M Where's the elevator? Coed
649 11861 0:20:58 Justin Lau M 2011 Champions Coed
650 10351 0:20:58 Julia Krumma F Dunbarton Team Awsome Coed
651 10854 0:20:58 Liam O'Mara M OC McD Coed
652 11228 0:20:58 Perry Nassis M Team Google Canada - Off the Boat Coed
653 11008 0:20:59 Katie Spear F REO Steppers Coed
654 11058 0:20:59 Dave McGee M Salesforce.com Coed
655 10073 0:21:00 Lucie  Drab= inova F Beer Belly Athletes Coed
656 10130 0:21:00 Amber Bird F Canada Life - Flying Unicorns Coed
657 10349 0:21:00 Alisha Corringham F Dunbarton Team Awsome Coed
658 11756 0:21:00 Quincin  Ch= an F Sears Green Team Coed
659 10075 0:21:03 Juan Panlilio M Beer Belly Athletes Coed
660 11139 0:21:03 Susan Work F Social Climbers Coed
661 10410 0:21:04 Jacques Caron M Flying Fire fighters Male
662 10599 0:21:04 Jamie Thomas M Is the elevator broken? Coed
663 10809 0:21:04 Raluca Ellis F Murphy's Law Coed
664 11757 0:21:04 Jacintha Daniel F Sears Green Team Coed
665 11511 0:21:04 Nicole Prosper F Town of Ajax Green Ninjas Coed
666 10153 0:21:05 David  DeLe= mos M Canada Life - Sim Simma Male
667 10491 0:21:05 Ashley Mattiuzzi F Hot n Thirsty Coed
668 10514 0:21:05 Miguel Torres M Impossible is Nothing! Coed
669 10765 0:21:05 Teodora Pop F Ministry of the Environment Coed
670 10292 0:21:06 Heather Adamick F Concrete Stairs Coed
671 11234 0:21:07 Andrea  Lad= ecka F Team Google Canada - Waterloo Droids Coed
672 10364 0:21:08 Katie Nestor F Dynamite Donkeys Female
673 10350 0:21:09 Natalie Fava F Dunbarton Team Awsome Coed
674 10934 0:21:09 robbie douglas F Peak Fitness 2 Coed
675 11291 0:21:10 Connie Ribeiro F Team Panda Coed
676 11653 0:21:10 Maged Bekheit M WIND mobile 1 Male
677 G26-15 0:21:11 Emily Pejic F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
678 G14-05 0:21:12 Susana Goncalves F Group 14 Team Save Joe's Jags Coed
679 10178 0:21:12 Vivienne Leong F Canada Life - Tower Rangers Coed
680 10365 0:21:13 Leanne Price F Dynamite Donkeys Female
681 10394 0:21:13 Yuen-Han Wong F Feet of Fury Coed
682 11113 0:21:13 Ryan Shantz M Sobeys Stairmasters Coed
683 G14-06 0:21:14 Julianna Szymus F Group 14 Team Save Joe's Jags Coed
684 10766 0:21:14 Jennifer Servos F Ministry of the Environment Coed
685 10230 0:21:16 Katherine Brozyna F Climb-It Changers Coed
686 10764 0:21:16 Michael Maddock M Ministry of the Environment Coed
687 10043 0:21:17 Jenny Chiu F All Stairs Coed
688 10598 0:21:17 Karina Mehta F Is the elevator broken? Coed
689 10245 0:21:18 Tony  Bonof= iglio M COCO B.WARE Male
690 10275 0:21:18 Sava Dzeletovich F Coldbox Aiders Coed
691 10666 0:21:18 Shane Kramer M Lake Simcoe Dragonflies Coed
692 11619 0:21:18 Iulian Haralambie M Webhut Coed
693 10280 0:21:19 Marko Dzeletovich M Coldbox Builders Coed
694 11851 0:21:19 Argyle Bolivar M Sheridan STARS T2 Coed
695 11506 0:21:19 Luke  Hilts= M Town of Ajax Green Machines Coed
696 10975 0:21:20 Philippe Derome M RBCCM Hi Flyers Coed
697 10808 0:21:21 Sarah Sheridan F MRC & Ecoplans Coed
698 11324 0:21:21 Kayla Thibeault F TeamCementation2 Coed
699 11604 0:21:21 Ashraf elziftawi M We Walk for Wildlife Coed
700 61087 0:21:21 Caitlin Pye F Trane Coed
701 11449 0:21:22 Debbie Twining F The Wasteco Wildlife Coed
702 11468 0:21:24 Christine Hind F Thelma and Louise and Louise and Louise Female
703 G26-29 0:21:25 Rebeccaa Vandyk F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
704 11503 0:21:26 Laura Tegelberg F Town of Ajax Green Machines Coed
705 10110 0:21:27 Heidi O'Shea F Canada Life - Are we there yet? Coed
706 10582 0:21:27 Stephanie  = Clarkson F Intelliware - 1  Coed
707 10790 0:21:27 Sophie Lott F Motion to Climb Coed
708 10791 0:21:27 Talha Ahmed M Motion to Climb Coed
709 10884 0:21:27 Pina Felleti F Ontario Medical Association 3 Coed
710 11398 0:21:27 Katherine  = Woo F The Jammers Coed
711 10222 0:21:28 Sarah McLeod F Climbers for the Climate! Coed
712 10897 0:21:28 Cosmin  Pop= M Ontario Medical Association Team 2 Coed
713 10686 0:21:29 SAMIA TATON F Lowered Expectations Coed
714 10893 0:21:29 Emily Jephcott F Ontario Medical Association Team 2 Coed
715 11652 0:21:30 Liban Gaashaan M WIND mobile 1 Male
716 10197 0:21:31 Scott Reid M Canada Life - Victoria's Secret Coed
717 10260 0:21:33 Brad  Archibald  M Cogent Climbers  Coed
718 10550 0:21:33 tracy germain F Indigo Green Power Coed
719 11149 0:21:33 Gareth Ellis M Sodexo2 Coed
720 10801 0:21:34 Chris Suffern M MRC Coed
721 10933 0:21:35 Beverley Alkerton F Peak Fitness 2 Coed
722 11519 0:21:35 Alison Glenn F Transat - Jonview Fantastic Climbers Coed
723 10805 0:21:36 Rhonda Chapman F MRC & Ecoplans Coed
724 11645 0:21:36 Nguyet Nga Dinh F Wildlife Warriors Coed
725 10223 0:21:37 Rafe Robinson M Climbers for the Climate! Coed
726 11070 0:21:37 Konrad Gloge M Scotia Champions Coed
727 10460 0:21:40 Felicia  Radassao  F Hamilton Skyrunners Coed
728 11240 0:21:40 Tracy Weaver F Team Google Canada - Waterloo Droids Coed
729 10234 0:21:41 Lady Gag-Ya F CN POWER Female
730 11875 0:21:41 Paul Vogt M Doherty Stair Masters Coed
731 10746 0:21:41 Brenda Frank F Mighty Shredders Team A Coed
732 10749 0:21:41 Punam  Main= i F Mighty Shredders Team A Coed
733 10871 0:21:41 Sara Falconer F One Giant Step for Pandakind Coed
734 11160 0:21:41 Sarah Steele F speedy termits Coed
735 11665 0:21:41 Zeina Rachele F WWF: Royal Stumble Coed
736 10002 0:21:42 Nancy Ahlan F #tigerblood Coed
737 10093 0:21:42 Mathieu Blandford M British Consulate General Toronto Coed
738 10211 0:21:43 Stefan Sing M Carpenters 27 Coed
739 10297 0:21:43 Ashley Oliver F Counting on Coco Coed
740 10904 0:21:43 Letitia Yeung F Ova The Top - 1 Coed
741 10892 0:21:44 Ina Nesbitt F Ontario Medical Association Team 1 Coed
742 11031 0:21:44 George Chodan M RPM Technologies Escalaters Coed
743 11051 0:21:44 Joel Suntz M Run Panda Run Coed
744 11178 0:21:44 Zoltan Nagy M Step It Up! Coed
745 11661 0:21:44 Irena Doslo F WWF: Royal Stumble Coed
746 10119 0:21:45 Kim Grimoldby F Canada Life - CN Tower Rangers Coed
747 10650 0:21:45 Renette Doiron F Kung Fu Pandas 2011 Coed
748 11686 0:21:46 Shelly McNamee F Disney Store Coed
749 10556 0:21:46 John E. Hawley M Indigo on the Incline Coed
750 11718 0:21:46 Jewel  Swit= zer F Mind is willing...body might not be able Female
751 11735 0:21:46 Kervin  Ho<= /td> M Sears - GA Unit Coed
752 11770 0:21:46 Jennifer Spencer F Sears Stair Masters Coed
753 11255 0:21:46 Rory  Ferri= er M TEAM MCAP Coed
754 G44-03 0:21:48 Erin Grafe F Group 44 Greenhorns Coed
755 11049 0:21:48 Verity Cotterell F Run Panda Run Coed
756 11751 0:21:50 Shawn Dalrymple M Sears Climb-It Change Brigade Coed
757 11450 0:21:50 Chris Murphy M The Weather Network Coed
758 11657 0:21:50 JUSTIN PLUMRIDGE M Workopolis - Insights Team Coed
759 10877 0:21:53 Glenn DeSilva M Ontario Adventists Coed
760 10455 0:21:54 Krista Palen F Halsall Niners Coed
761 10329 0:21:55 Dorea Reeser F Donaldson Dream Girlz Female
762 11394 0:21:55 Charisse Garcia F The Jammers Coed
763 G44-01 0:21:56 Nathan Galoni M Group 44 Greenhorns Coed
764 11148 0:21:56 GEORGE CESCON M Sodexo2 Coed
765 11516 0:21:56 Daynette Brooks F Transat - Jonview Fantastic Climbers Coed
766 G44-05 0:21:57 Veronica Jandricic F Group 44 Greenhorns Coed
767 11877 0:21:57 Mike Sherban M Dunbarton Doom Squad Coed
768 11200 0:21:57 Alex Beckmann M Systemware Innovation Coed
769 10497 0:21:58 Jamie Popplewell F Hot n Thirsty Coed
770 11316 0:21:58 Erin Winter F Team Transplant Coed
771 11608 0:21:58 Stephen Almeida M Webcom Warrior's #1 Male
772 G50-12 0:22:00 Group 50 Bluevale Collegiate Institute's EDGE Club <= /td> Coed
773 10278 0:22:00 Brian Rosabal M Coldbox Aiders Coed
774 10836 0:22:00 Rinaldo Santos M Night Train Coed
775 10827 0:22:01 Mark Ryan M Nedlaw Social Climbers Coed
776 11246 0:22:01 Zhi Xu M Team Google Canada - Waterlooglers Coed
777 11257 0:22:01 Susan  Deng= F TEAM MCAP Coed
778 11618 0:22:01 Gabriela Haralambie F Webhut Coed
779 11224 0:22:02 Steven Truong M Team Google Canada - Montreal Rockets Male
780 11785 0:22:04 Farah Dhalla F The Weather Network Coed
781 11852 0:22:05 Leilani Graham F Sheridan STARS T2 Coed
782 G44-09 0:22:06 Melissa Zangao F Group 44 Greenhorns Coed
783 10644 0:22:06 Jeanette D'Souza F Kraft - View from the Top Coed
784 11354 0:22:06 Anna B F The Allen Keys Team #1 Coed
785 10970 0:22:08 Kimberly Mowat F R.V. Anderson Associates Limited Coed
786 10276 0:22:09 Patrick Buenbrazo M Coldbox Aiders Coed
787 11798 0:22:09 Angelina Nguyen F Where's the elevator? Coed
788 G44-11 0:22:10 Stephanie Skacan F Group 44 Greenhorns Coed
789 11250 0:22:10 Angela Hong F Team Mabury Coed
790 10736 0:22:12 Pascal Labillois M Mighty Blues Coed
791 11719 0:22:12 Deanne Hamblin F Mind is willing...body might not be able Female
792 11625 0:22:12 Tony Zhang M WFG - 6 ft and under Coed
793 11598 0:22:14 Alex Chan M Waste Diversion Warriors Coed
794 10287 0:22:15 Nisa Perera F Colliers LEEDers Coed
795 11295 0:22:15 Kristen Hannah F Team Portly Piper Female
796 10887 0:22:17 Marielle Cabrera F Ontario Medical Association Team 1 Coed
797 11736 0:22:17 Stephen  Ch= ristian M Sears - GA Unit Coed
798 11026 0:22:18 Irina Khoudatov F Rogers 2 Coed
799 11293 0:22:18 Julia Seaton F Team Portly Piper Female
800 11617 0:22:19 ovi comes M Webhut Coed
801 G44-02 0:22:20 Victoria Gomez F Group 44 Greenhorns Coed
802 10588 0:22:20 Rory Tulk M Intelliware - II Coed
803 11694 0:22:22 Vimla Beg F Halsall Niners Coed
804 10494 0:22:22 Rick Favrens M Hot n Thirsty Coed
805 10899 0:22:22 Steph Jones F Ova The Top - 1 Coed
806 11748 0:22:22 Ashley McCaw F Sears #7 Coed
807 10875 0:22:23 Lila Oliveira F Ontario Adventists Coed
808 11014 0:22:23 Jennifer Rutledge F Rivet Risers Female
809 11713 0:22:24 Tom Baumgarten M Lafarge Environmental Group Coed
810 10889 0:22:24 Sampada Kukade F Ontario Medical Association Team 1 Coed
811 11753 0:22:24 Ingrid  Pal= mer F Sears Climb-It Change Brigade Coed
812 10059 0:22:25 Peggy Miyashiro F Are We There Yet? Coed
813 11823 0:22:27 Natalia Dobrynina F Halsall Niners Coed
814 10339 0:22:28 Cameron Giglio M Dunbarton Doom Squad Coed
815 11573 0:22:29 Kevin  Hago= pian M V1RTU4L Male
816 11438 0:22:30 Stefanus Djoni M The Unbeatables Coed
817 10237 0:22:31 Michelle Mazzotta F CN POWER Female
818 11654 0:22:31 Lawrence Ren M WIND mobile 1 Male
819 10833 0:22:33 Ellen Chan F Night Train Coed
820 11726 0:22:33 Sarah  Conw= ay F Reach for the Top 4 Coed
821 11027 0:22:33 Heather Milligan F Rogers 2 Coed
822 10033 0:22:34 John Joseph M AGI NUTS Coed
823 G50-06 0:22:36 Group 50 Bluevale Collegiate Institute's EDGE Club <= /td> Coed
824 10935 0:22:36 Wayne  Eyre= M Peak Fitness 2 Coed
825 11808 0:22:36 Mark Bridger M SmartSimpletons Male
826 11046 0:22:38 Annmarie Salvalaggio F RSA – Tower of Power Coed
827 10955 0:22:39 Zahrah Khalid F Power Climbers Coed
828 11811 0:22:39 Steve LaFortune M SmartSimpletons Male
829 10128 0:22:40 Jolean Saxton F Canada Life - Fitness Foxes Female
830 10421 0:22:40 Rachel Furlong F Gang Green Coed
831 10121 0:22:41 Janet Mach F Canada Life - CN Tower Rangers Coed
832 11915 0:22:41 Nikki Nelson F Carpenters 27 Coed
833 11086 0:22:43 Jamie Parks M Scotia Rocks Coed
834 11087 0:22:43 Jeffrey Schwartz M Scotia Rocks Coed
835 11789 0:22:43 Christopher Georgolios M V1RTU4L Male
836 10160 0:22:44 Nathalie  D= oucet F Canada Life - Stair Killas Coed
837 G26-05 0:22:45 Tom Eagan M Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
838 10031 0:22:45 DANIELLE SEARLES F AGI NUTS Coed
839 11895 0:22:45 JJ Long M on the way to the mountain Male
840 11004 0:22:45 Laura Carey F REO Steppers Coed
841 61779 0:22:45 Jack Long M on the way to the mountain Male
842 10161 0:22:46 Melissa  Ba= ker F Canada Life - Stair Killas Coed
843 11044 0:22:46 Elito  Astu= dillo M RSA – Tower of Power Coed
844 11190 0:22:46 David Wong M Stuck on the 3rd floor Coed
845 10111 0:22:47 Josee Cantin F Canada Life - Are we there yet? Coed
846 11761 0:22:47 Lindsay  Na= ylor F Sears Live Green Female
847 11491 0:22:47 Cindy Ooi F Toronto Trillium Lions - Team V Coed
848 10754 0:22:48 John Larsen M Mighty Shredders Team B Coed
849 11064 0:22:48 Lindsay Giguere F Sassy Scrubs Female
850 11078 0:22:48 Egilda Riossi F Scotia Elites Female
851 11559 0:22:48 Frank Campbell M Ultimate You Coed
852 10492 0:22:49 Lindsey Blake F Hot n Thirsty Coed
853 10972 0:22:50 Gianpiero Vancheri M R.V. Anderson Associates Limited Coed
854 10810 0:22:51 Rachel Chang F Murphy's Law Coed
855 11561 0:22:52 marilyn joostema F Ultimate You Coed
856 10648 0:22:53 Lindsay Rogers F Kraft - View from the Top Coed
857 11318 0:22:53 Max Marquez M Team Transplant Coed
858 10681 0:22:56 Anca  Bucat= aru F Liquid String Coed
859 10929 0:22:56 Kathy Morin F Peak Fitness Female
860 10940 0:22:56 Laurie  Bue= hler F PIB-RWAMers Female
861 10985 0:22:56 Abby Spielmacher F Reach for the Top 1 Coed
862 10778 0:22:57 Jennifer Reid F MMM...GOOD Coed
863 11102 0:22:57 Jovana Djordjevic F Sobeys Sherpas Coed
864 10144 0:22:58 Silvana Meissinger F Canada Life - Hot Steppa Female
865 11752 0:22:58 Monica  De = Freitas F Sears Climb-It Change Brigade Coed
866 11375 0:22:58 Stephanie M F The Allen Keys Team #5 Coed
867 10448 0:22:59 Krisette Tumbagahan F Govan Brown Pouncers Female
868 11730 0:22:59 Noha Broersma F Sears - Do your Part & Service the Earth Team Coed
869 11505 0:22:59 Danielle Deveaux F Town of Ajax Green Machines Coed
870 10952 0:23:00 Kimberley Peter F Power Cl-IBM-ers Coed
871 11311 0:23:00 Ana Artiles F Team Thumbprints Coed
872 10645 0:23:01 Ashley Hahn F Kraft - View from the Top Coed
873 10282 0:23:02 Dan  Van Ga= geldonk M Coldbox Builders Coed
874 11917 0:23:02 Brenna Lalonde F Individual Climber's 2 Coed
875 42411 0:23:02 F Individual Climber - Not part of any team
876 11746 0:23:03 Liz Crompton F Sears #7 Coed
877 10995 0:23:04 Heather McCann F Reach for the Top 3 Female
878 11045 0:23:04 Gordon Agbolosoo M RSA – Tower of Power Coed
879 11743 0:23:04 Debbie Croft F Sears Deliverables! Coed
880 11267 0:23:04 Keith Anthony M Team MTCC North Coed
881 11747 0:23:05 Adam Gizzie M Sears #7 Coed
882 11452 0:23:05 BJ Stewart F The Weather Network Coed
883 10122 0:23:07 Jennifer  R= hoden F Canada Life - CN Tower Rangers Coed
884 10244 0:23:07 Boris Doma M COCO B.WARE Male
885 10996 0:23:07 Jo Olesiuk F Reach for the Top 3 Female
886 11132 0:23:09 Jeff  Dowse= tt M Sobeys Vaughan Team 2 Coed
887 11082 0:23:11 Matt MacDonald M Scotia Geeks Male
888 10006 0:23:12 Peter Yiu M #tigerblood Coed
889 10529 0:23:12 Angela Jekums F Indigo Customer Solutions Coed
890 10777 0:23:13 Kunal Mistry M MMM...GOOD Coed
891 11239 0:23:13 Brian Geon Hyuk Park M Team Google Canada - Waterloo Droids Coed
892 11071 0:23:14 Patti Nakamura F Scotia Champions Coed
893 11128 0:23:14 Bob Yoo M Sobeys Vaughan Team 1 Coed
894 11639 0:23:14 Jessica Scheffee F Wild Things Coed
895 10250 0:23:16 Nanthiny  S= undar F COCO MOTION Coed
896 10883 0:23:17 Joanne D'Alessandro F Ontario Medical Association 3 Coed
897 10981 0:23:17 Donna Bryson F Reach for the Top 1 Coed
898 10462 0:23:18 Mark Dunn M Hamilton Skyrunners 2 Coed
899 11017 0:23:18 Jen Sparks F RIVETING RIVETERS = Female
900 10129 0:23:20 Emily Lagace F Canada Life - Flying Unicorns Coed
901 10828 0:23:20 Vanessa  Kabu-Asante F Never Say Never Female
902 10238 0:23:22 Lady Scorcher F CN POWER Female
903 10620 0:23:22 Elaine Fong F Killer K-dawggs Coed
904 10395 0:23:24 Vicky Yip F Feet of Fury Coed
905 10830 0:23:24 Laura Rubino F Never Say Never Female
906 11795 0:23:25 Ruben Aleman M Where's the elevator? Coed
907 10413 0:23:27 Frederick Wrobel M Flying Fire fighters Male
908 10982 0:23:27 Steve Conway M Reach for the Top 1 Coed
909 11080 0:23:27 Paul Park M Scotia Geeks Male
910 11165 0:23:28 Erika Nardi F STAIR-MASTER Coed
911 10403 0:23:29 Jesse Johnson M First Phase  Coed
912 G14-07 0:23:30 Christian Cepeda M Group 14 Team Save Joe's Jags Coed
913 10435 0:23:30 Marlee  Gia= nnone F GL Stair Climbing Friends  Female
914 10660 0:23:30 Nyarai Mahari F Lafarge Airport Road Climbers #1 Coed
915 11310 0:23:30 Stacey Stenson F Team Thumbprints Coed
916 10113 0:23:34 Marlene Salgadinho F Canada Life - Are we there yet? Coed
917 11714 0:23:34 Melissa Webb F Lafarge Environmental Group Coed
918 10837 0:23:34 Angela Yu F Night Train Coed
919 11338 0:23:34 Kevin Hallmark M The "A" Team Coed
920 11440 0:23:34 Lisa Newman F The Unbeatables Coed
921 11490 0:23:34 Aaron Madar M Toronto Trillium Lions - Team V Coed
922 10262 0:23:35 Mathew George M Cogent Climbers  Coed
923 10428 0:23:38 Tyrell Turner M Georgian Green Groeners Coed
924 10519 0:23:38 Greg Soucie M Indigo 400 North Coed
925 10633 0:23:38 Bryce Doy M KNKLIMBERS2 Coed
926 10993 0:23:38 Amanda Pepping F Reach for the Top 3 Female
927 11470 0:23:39 Lyndsay Alves F Alpha Lions Coed
928 10327 0:23:39 Sarah Styler F Donaldson Dream Girlz Female
929 11876 0:23:39 Marjorie  S= herban F Dunbarton Doom Squad Coed
930 11137 0:23:39 Sarah Ferguson F Social Climbers Coed
931 11870 0:23:40 Steve Wentworth M Cadbury Creme Egg Climbers Coed
932 11508 0:23:40 Linda Tushingham F Town of Ajax Green Machines Coed
933 11118 0:23:41 Elizabeth Roque F Sobeys Steppers Female
934 11130 0:23:42 Maria Billard F Sobeys Vaughan Team 2 Coed
935 10270 0:23:43 Angela Cinapri F Cognis Crawlers ! Coed
936 10797 0:23:44 Vijayakumar Chinnathambi M MRC Coed
937 10521 0:23:45 Luke Meiboom M Indigo Ascenders Coed
938 11408 0:23:45 Stefan Serbu M The Regulators Coed
939 11462 0:23:46 Joy Rose F TheFusionReturn Coed
940 11236 0:23:49 Behdad Esfahbod M Team Google Canada - Waterloo Droids Coed
941 G26-17 0:23:50 Julia Hoysan F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
942 11687 0:23:50 Hansin  Sha= h M Dunbarton Doom Squad Coed
943 10662 0:23:50 Siva Kumar Sodadasu M Lafarge Airport Road Climbers #1 Coed
944 11016 0:23:50 Natalie Duszczyszyn F RIVETING RIVETERS = Female
945 10820 0:23:51 Ola Kobierzycki F Mussel Coed
946 G50-08 0:23:52 Group 50 Bluevale Collegiate Institute's EDGE Club <= /td> Coed
947 11043 0:23:52 Aileen  Pes= ario F RSA – Tower of Power Coed
948 11072 0:23:53 Janet  Omol= o F Scotia Champions Coed
949 10080 0:23:54 Han Zhou F BioZone Buns 'N' Burners Coed
950 10362 0:23:54 Ashley Boucher F Dynamite Donkeys Female
951 10661 0:23:54 Ron Richardson M Lafarge Airport Road Climbers #1 Coed
952 11439 0:23:54 Garrett Maruk M The Unbeatables Coed
953 11524 0:23:56 Livia  Gota= rdi F Transat - Jonview Team # 2 Coed
954 11222 0:23:57 Hans Larsen M Team Google Canada - Montreal Rockets Male
955 11146 0:23:59 Lisa Petrilli F Sodexo2 Coed
956 10272 0:24:00 Tim Leeney M Cognis Crawlers ! Coed
957 10429 0:24:00 Sarah DiVito F Girls Gone Wild Female
958 11790 0:24:00 Jacy Townsend M V1RTU4L Male
959 G50-03 0:24:02 Group 50 Bluevale Collegiate Institute's EDGE Club <= /td> Coed
960 10796 0:24:02 Hilda Esedebe F MRC Coed
961 11023 0:24:02 Cynthia Perales F Rogers 1 Coed
962 11857 0:24:03 Vuk Puletic M Sears Deliverables! Coed
963 11057 0:24:07 Sherri Love F Salesforce.com Coed
964 11187 0:24:07 Faisal Malik M Stuck on the 3rd floor Coed
965 11249 0:24:07 Robert Di Lorenzo M Team Mabury Coed
966 11188 0:24:09 sovan sahu M Stuck on the 3rd floor Coed
967 11447 0:24:09 Marc  McKen= zie M The Wasteco Wildlife Coed
968 11597 0:24:09 Steve Sykes M VMOTION Coed
969 11666 0:24:09 Robyn  Rudo= lfo F WWF: Royal Stumble Coed
970 10782 0:24:12 Derrick Moore M Morrison Hershfield Building Science Male
971 10823 0:24:13 Dirk Propfe M Natural Capitalists Coed
972 11446 0:24:13 Carlo Caponigro M The Wasteco Wildlife Coed
973 11571 0:24:14 Kevin Adam M V1RTU4L Male
974 11342 0:24:15 Jenn Hume F The 4 R's Female
975 11437 0:24:15 Owais Khan M The Unbeatables Coed
976 11762 0:24:16 Cheryl  Tsa= ng F Sears Live Green Female
977 11601 0:24:16 Karin Kochanowski F Waste Diversion Warriors Coed
978 10134 0:24:17 Dale Hoshooley M Canada Life - Flying Unicorns Coed
979 11229 0:24:20 Sara Scurfield F Team Google Canada - Social Climbers Coed
980 10277 0:24:21 Ian Charan M Coldbox Aiders Coed
981 11590 0:24:22 stephanie passenaud F VIA RAIL STEPS IT UP Coed
982 10654 0:24:23 George Piliouras M Kung Fu Pandas 2011 Coed
983 11196 0:24:23 Kasia Luckevich F Summer Fresh Salads Female
984 10311 0:24:26 Jeffrey Dick M DHL BROKERAGE Coed
985 10984 0:24:26 Andrea Reed F Reach for the Top 1 Coed
986 11114 0:24:26 Maarika Arget F Sobeys Steppers Female
987 G26-19 0:24:28 Micheal Lubiana M Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
988 10120 0:24:29 Deborah Johnston F Canada Life - CN Tower Rangers Coed
989 11105 0:24:30 Jody Vallis F Sobeys Sherpas Coed
990 10401 0:24:31 Melissa Rybicki F First Phase  Coed
991 10626 0:24:31 Kim Bowles F KNKLIMBERS Coed
992 10750 0:24:31 Mike Logan M Mighty Shredders Team B Coed
993 11922 0:24:31 Rodney Rodricks M Team ORF Coed
994 10316 0:24:33 Nicole Neumann F DHL Express, climbing the distance Coed
995 11655 0:24:33 Rickin Chauhan M Workopolis - Insights Team Coed
996 11296 0:24:34 Nichol Hornsby F Team Portly Piper Female
997 11366 0:24:34 Michelle M F The Allen Keys Team #3 Coed
998 11404 0:24:34 Andre Spencer M The Real Stairmaster's Coed
999 10058 0:24:36 Tanya Foster F Are We There Yet? Coed
1000 10315 0:24:36 juan valbuena M DHL BROKERAGE Coed
1001 11417 0:24:36 Margaret Ngai F The Rivet Rockets Coed
1002 10301 0:24:38 Rochelle Korody F CTV Coed
1003 11150 0:24:39 Peter Olte M Individual Climber's 3 Coed
1004 11924 0:24:41 Yury Gudonis M Workopolis - Insights Team Coed
1005 10781 0:24:43 Marco Guzzo M Morrison Hershfield Building Science Male
1006 61091 0:24:46 Phil Owens M Trane Coed
1007 10194 0:24:47 JOCELYN  CE= REZO F Canada Life - Victoria's Secret Coed
1008 10862 0:24:47 Johnson Wung M OJ/R.Kelly Coed
1009 11844 0:24:47 Tooba  Haro= on F Sears Green Bean Counters Coed
1010 10631 0:24:49 Amanda Crocker F KNKLIMBERS2 Coed
1011 10752 0:24:51 Kimberly Doiron F Mighty Shredders Team B Coed
1012 11050 0:24:51 Emily Hale F Run Panda Run Coed
1013 11893 0:24:52 Blanca Lizaola F Natural Capitalists Coed
1014 11251 0:24:53 Holly Lee F Team Mabury Coed
1015 10303 0:24:54 Emily Schach F CTV Coed
1016 11054 0:24:54 Daniela Fernandez F S.O.S Coed
1017 11839 0:24:54 Jennifer Hutton F Sears Deliverables! Coed
1018 11632 0:24:55 Mercedes Guerra F WFG-The Incredibles Coed
1019 11874 0:24:56 Paul Doherty M Doherty Stair Masters Coed
1020 10555 0:24:56 Jessica Flynn F Indigo on the Incline Coed
1021 11513 0:24:57 Elysia  Smi= th F Trane Coed
1022 10028 0:24:58 Liliya Pavlova F AGI BOLTS Coed
1023 10406 0:24:59 Matthew Fabb M FlashInTO Male
1024 10641 0:25:00 Linda Fernandes F Koffee Klatch Female
1025 11838 0:25:00 Chetan Channa M Sears Deliverables! Coed
1026 10959 0:25:03 Nancy Regan F pshsenviroclub Coed
1027 11585 0:25:03 mabelle ortiz F VIA RAIL STEPS IT UP Coed
1028 11563 0:25:04 Scott Schreiber M Underground to the top Coed
1029 10495 0:25:07 Stephanie Ferguson F Hot n Thirsty Coed
1030 G26-32 0:25:09 Kelly Major F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
1031 11865 0:25:11 Rupal Patel F Cadbury Creme Egg Climbers Coed
1032 10527 0:25:11 Kenny Caputo M Indigo Customer Solutions Coed
1033 10034 0:25:12 SIMONE LADOUCEUR F AGI NUTS Coed
1034 10386 0:25:13 Adam Silverthorne M Exclusive Advertising Coed
1035 10525 0:25:13 Melissa Mateus F Indigo Ascenders Coed
1036 10979 0:25:13 Sivaraman Pillai M RBCCM Hi Flyers Coed
1037 11129 0:25:13 Charlotte  = Wood F Sobeys Vaughan Team 2 Coed
1038 10200 0:25:14 Laury Anne  Pepe F Canada Life - Wild With Force Female
1039 11737 0:25:14 Jody  Huang= F Sears - GA Unit Coed
1040 G34-06 0:25:15 Katrina May F Group 34 Eastdale Eagles Track and Field Team Coed
1041 10199 0:25:16 Gayle Colbran F Canada Life - Wild With Force Female
1042 10387 0:25:17 Aga Szeliga F Exclusive Advertising Coed
1043 11465 0:25:18 Lee Gordon F Thelma and Louise and Louise and Louise Female
1044 11467 0:25:21 Sylvia Faria F Thelma and Louise and Louise and Louise Female
1045 G26-21 0:25:22 Heather Houle F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
1046 11466 0:25:22 Jane Anderson F Thelma and Louise and Louise and Louise Female
1047 10321 0:25:23 Adam Dicks M Disney Store Coed
1048 11325 0:25:23 Matthew Toeppner M TeamCementation2 Coed
1049 10335 0:25:24 DWAYNE MCKENZIE M Don't txt me, I'm climbing! Coed
1050 11322 0:25:24 Janice Taylor F TeamCementation2 Coed
1051 11024 0:25:26 Kumi Takaoka F Rogers 1 Coed
1052 10431 0:25:28 Nicole Candido F Girls Gone Wild Female
1053 11656 0:25:28 Tania Batina F Workopolis - Insights Team Coed
1054 10127 0:25:29 Tammie Pollen F Canada Life - Fitness Foxes Female
1055 11303 0:25:29 Rebecca Mycan F Team Revolution Coed
1056 10255 0:25:30 Selena Lavorato F COCO PAVERS Coed
1057 11509 0:25:30 Tracey Chala F Town of Ajax Green Ninjas Coed
1058 11349 0:25:31 Marisa N F The Allen Keys #4 Coed
1059 11858 0:25:32 Brandon Blake M Sheridan STARs Coed
1060 10430 0:25:33 Jessica Alves F Girls Gone Wild Female
1061 11369 0:25:37 Jose H M The Allen Keys Team #3 Coed
1062 11195 0:25:38 Jennifer Lasenba F Summer Fresh Salads Female
1063 11538 0:25:39 Adrienne Tsiros F Tsiros Tigers Coed
1064 11539 0:25:39 Athena Tsiros F Tsiros Tigers Coed
1065 10659 0:25:41 Jim Jaffery M Lafarge Airport Road Climbers #1 Coed
1066 G26-02 0:25:42 Liam Elliott M Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
1067 11124 0:25:42 Nick Gracan M Sobeys Vaughan Team 1 Coed
1068 11453 0:25:43 Natalie Thomas F The Weather Network Coed
1069 11487 0:25:44 Alcina Sung F Toronto Trillium Lions - Team K Coed
1070 10639 0:25:48 Karen Helena Wallington F Knot Just Dreads Locksteppers Coed
1071 11472 0:25:49 Kristina Billsborough F tigers Coed
1072 11712 0:25:50 Megan  Eshl= eman F Lafarge Environmental Group Coed
1073 10334 0:25:51 Shirley Lake F Don't txt me, I'm climbing! Coed
1074 10285 0:25:53 Dominic Delapenha M Colliers LEEDers Coed
1075 11807 0:25:53 SHOREH ZOKAI F Sears - GA Unit Coed
1076 11141 0:25:53 Sue Black F Sodexo1 Coed
1077 10143 0:25:54 Christine Burns F Canada Life - Hot Steppa Female
1078 G26-11 0:25:55 Nicole Oblin F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
1079 10916 0:25:56 Bryan Wright M PANDAmonium Coed
1080 10213 0:25:57 Mary Staunton F Chapters Bayview Village Coed
1081 10516 0:25:57 Ian Fife M Indigo 400 North Coed
1082 61731 0:25:58 Shannon Gallagher F CTV Coed
1083 11147 0:26:00 Kohar Apel F Sodexo2 Coed
1084 11315 0:26:00 Andrew Szende M Team Thumbprints Coed
1085 10256 0:26:02 Mahir Basheer M Coco Torpedoes of Truth Male
1086 10103 0:26:05 Cecilley Carroll F Bullfrog Power Stair Hoppers Coed
1087 11731 0:26:05 Eric Brugier M Sears - Do your Part & Service the Earth Team Coed
1088 10800 0:26:07 Christine Spano F MRC Coed
1089 10133 0:26:08 Susane Hania-McBeth F Canada Life - Flying Unicorns Coed
1090 10091 0:26:09 Mandy Pereira F Blue Boxers Coed
1091 10926 0:26:09 Amanda  Des= biens F Peak Fitness Female
1092 10357 0:26:10 David Keough F Durisol Steppers Coed
1093 G26-20 0:26:12 Melissa Albanese F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
1094 10712 0:26:12 Rebecca Forsey F Manulife Group Disability  Coed
1095 11159 0:26:13 Samantha Phillips F speedy termits Coed
1096 11481 0:26:13 Joanne Luk F Toronto Trillium Lions - Team D Coed
1097 10878 0:26:14 Cyril Millett M Ontario Adventists Coed
1098 G14-02 0:26:15 Rhea D’Souza F Group 14 Team Save Joe's Jags Coed
1099 11480 0:26:16 Jenny Luk F Toronto Trillium Lions - Team D Coed
1100 10894 0:26:17 Neela Khatri F Ontario Medical Association Team 2 Coed
1101 10359 0:26:20 SUZANNE MCMILLAN F Durisol Steppers Coed
1102 G26-03 0:26:21 Paisley Pinard F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
1103 11343 0:26:21 Carrie Jeffels F The 4 R's Female
1104 G26-24 0:26:22 Alicia Rorrell F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
1105 11521 0:26:23 Carla Moreno F Transat - Jonview Fantastic Climbers Coed
1106 11193 0:26:24 Daniela Fernandes F Summer Fresh Salads Female
1107 11372 0:26:25 Jeff S M The Allen Keys Team #5 Coed
1108 10658 0:26:27 Leo Goril M Lafarge Airport Road Climbers #1 Coed
1109 11577 0:26:27 MERCEDES MCCANN F Vertically Challenged Female
1110 11820 0:26:29 Allan Duchoslav M FES FamJam Coed
1111 11015 0:26:31 Christine  = Elmarji F RIVETING RIVETERS = Female
1112 11116 0:26:32 Filomena Coulas F Sobeys Steppers Female
1113 11180 0:26:34 Julia Johnston F Stronghold 2011 Coed
1114 11119 0:26:36 Sarah Stover F Sobeys Steppers Female
1115 10464 0:26:37 Adrienne Clark F Hamilton Skyrunners 2 Coed
1116 11575 0:26:37 MICHELLE MCCANN ROWAN F Vertically Challenged Female
1117 10381 0:26:38 Aysa Militar F Endangered Climbers Coed
1118 10642 0:26:38 Raluca Soica F Kraft - View from the Top Coed
1119 11574 0:26:44 Solomon Wen M V1RTU4L Male
1120 11750 0:26:46 Kira Levine F Sears #8 Coed
1121 11623 0:26:47 Minh Dong M WFG - 6 ft and under Coed
1122 10361 0:26:49 Margaux Smith F Dynamite Donkeys Female
1123 10131 0:26:51 Wayne Grimmer M Canada Life - Flying Unicorns Coed
1124 10322 0:26:51 samantha lalonde F Disney Store Coed
1125 11837 0:26:52 Cian O'Ruanaidh M Sears #8 Coed
1126 11836 0:26:55 Maria McGee F Sears #8 Coed
1127 10753 0:26:56 Tong Huangfu F Mighty Shredders Team B Coed
1128 10991 0:26:56 Marsha  Kru= eger F Reach for the Top 2 Coed
1129 10112 0:27:00 Sandy Navarrete F Canada Life - Are we there yet? Coed
1130 10182 0:27:00 Peter Sharp M Canada Life - Tower Rangers Coed
1131 10488 0:27:00 James Ball M Hematite Climbers Coed
1132 11552 0:27:03 Rob Carruthers M Turtle Island Team 3  Coed
1133 G26-23 0:27:05 Emily Stief F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
1134 10804 0:27:06 Rebecca Chapman F MRC & Ecoplans Coed
1135 11243 0:27:08 Adam Nace M Team Google Canada - Waterlooglers Coed
1136 11164 0:27:10 Thomas Kazhikkachalil M STAIR-MASTER Coed
1137 10042 0:27:13 Tia Bhuvanachandra F All Stairs Coed
1138 G26-16 0:27:18 Marie Visca F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
1139 G26-31 0:27:18 Natalie Visca F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
1140 10384 0:27:18 Tatyana Slavny F Endangered Climbers Coed
1141 10154 0:27:19 Jarvin Ching M Canada Life - Sim Simma Male
1142 10499 0:27:22 Dana Simpson F I Think I Can Female
1143 10870 0:27:23 jordan craig M on the way to the mountain Male
1144 11290 0:27:23 Olga Pukhova F Team Panda Coed
1145 11840 0:27:24 Sherif Malek M Sears Deliverables! Coed
1146 11152 0:27:24 Martin Wiranata M Sodexo2 Coed
1147 11533 0:27:24 SANDRA JAKOVAC F TRANSAT HOLIDAYS TEAM 4 Female
1148 10540 0:27:25 Maria Maraj F Indigo DC Warriors Female
1149 11226 0:27:25 Peggy Chevalier F Team Google Canada - Off the Boat Coed
1150 10390 0:27:31 Linda Kim F Feet of Fury Coed
1151 10843 0:27:32 Roberto Martinez M Northam Stair Smashers Coed
1152 10851 0:27:34 Hailey Cameron F OC McD Coed
1153 11059 0:27:35 Haider Mirza M Salesforce.com Coed
1154 11570 0:27:36 Jonathan McDonald M V1RTU4L Male
1155 10636 0:27:39 Lana Mauro F Knot Just Dreads Locksteppers Coed
1156 10115 0:27:42 Jenn Berberich F Canada Life - Chicks Ahoy Female
1157 11076 0:27:42 Monika Grazia F Scotia Elites Female
1158 10861 0:27:43 Ronwald Ventura M OJ/R.Kelly Coed
1159 11592 0:27:43 mohammad  a= hmad M VMOTION Coed
1160 10912 0:27:44 Sohail Khan M PANDAmonium Coed
1161 10533 0:27:45 Neil Foster M Indigo DC Stair Climbers Male
1162 11276 0:27:48 Elizabeth Mackinnon F Team MTCC South Coed
1163 10427 0:27:49 Sandy Gardiner F Georgian Green Groeners Coed
1164 10352 0:27:50 Hinda Stefanidis F Dunbarton Team Awsome Coed
1165 62203 0:27:51 Jerry Jeffrey M EDUC8RS Coed
1166 10434 0:27:55 Renee Chaaya F GL Stair Climbing Friends  Female
1167 11241 0:27:55 Chad Faragher M Team Google Canada - Waterlooglers Coed
1168 11244 0:27:57 Fady Samuel M Team Google Canada - Waterlooglers Coed
1169 10126 0:27:59 Natasha Moir F Canada Life - Fitness Foxes Female
1170 10426 0:27:59 Kirsten O'Connor F Georgian Green Groeners Coed
1171 11376 0:28:01 Jemar S F The Allen Keys Team #5 Coed
1172 10816 0:28:03 Rosario Castanon F Mussel Coed
1173 10198 0:28:04 Laura McFadyen Brown F Canada Life - Wild With Force Female
1174 10743 0:28:04 Lori Schill F Mighty Minnows Female
1175 11314 0:28:04 Janet Ruston F Team Thumbprints Coed
1176 11891 0:28:05 Karen  Robi= nson F Mighty Minnows Female
1177 10424 0:28:07 Raguraj Ratnakaran M Gang Green Coed
1178 11313 0:28:09 Vanita  Pai= s F Team Thumbprints Coed
1179 11492 0:28:09 Lianna Wat F Toronto Trillium Lions - Team V Coed
1180 11495 0:28:09 Christine Yeung F Toronto Trillium Lions - Team V Coed
1181 10867 0:28:10 William Chu M Omnivex Moxie Coed
1182 10936 0:28:10 Murielle Huard F Peak Fitness 2 Coed
1183 11108 0:28:10 Nailah Auckbaraullee F Sobeys Stairmasters Coed
1184 11734 0:28:11 Mathimaran  Muttulingam M Sears - Do your Part & Service the Earth Team Coed
1185 10201 0:28:15 Michelle Skillings F Canada Life - Wild With Force Female
1186 10649 0:28:20 Basma Anabtawi F Kung Fu Pandas 2011 Coed
1187 10965 0:28:20 jimmy kang M puffer the wheezing dragon Coed
1188 10704 0:28:26 Frank Naccarato M Manulife Downtown RGO 1 Coed
1189 10703 0:28:31 Shannon Erratt F Manulife Downtown RGO 1 Coed
1190 10880 0:28:31 Brandy Perkins F Ontario Adventists Coed
1191 10689 0:28:32 troy downey M Lowered Expectations Coed
1192 10701 0:28:33 Catherine  Masterson F Manulife Downtown RGO 1 Coed
1193 10090 0:28:34 Nadia Nowlan F Blue Boxers Coed
1194 10755 0:28:36 Sarah Cronin F Milton Mustangs Coed
1195 10523 0:28:37 Karoliina Koskela F Indigo Ascenders Coed
1196 G34-03 0:28:40 Rachel Crowther F Group 34 Eastdale Eagles Track and Field Team Coed
1197 10708 0:28:40 Sarah Gladding F Manulife Downtown RGO 2 Coed
1198 G34-02 0:28:45 Janelle Maitland F Group 34 Eastdale Eagles Track and Field Team Coed
1199 10706 0:28:46 Wendy Morgan F Manulife Downtown RGO 2 Coed
1200 11591 0:28:46 Marvin Marcos M VMOTION Coed
1201 10738 0:28:48 Laura Dayman F Mighty Blues Coed
1202 10739 0:28:48 henrietta mathurin F Mighty Blues Coed
1203 10876 0:28:50 Debbra Chappell F Ontario Adventists Coed
1204 11611 0:28:55 Brittany Collinge F Webcom Wheezies Coed
1205 11534 0:28:56 Ana Sofia Carreiro F TRANSAT HOLIDAYS TEAM 4 Female
1206 10179 0:28:57 Natasha Frota F Canada Life - Tower Rangers Coed
1207 10771 0:28:57 Julie Nettleton F Mistress o' Fitness Friends Coed
1208 11182 0:28:57 Daniel Pergau M Stronghold 2011 Coed
1209 10082 0:28:58 MRUGEN DESAI M BLJC Coed
1210 11266 0:28:58 Kim Rogers F Team MTCC North Coed
1211 10325 0:28:59 Preet Nijjar F Doherty Stair Masters Coed
1212 11131 0:29:00 Rafael Contreras M Sobeys Vaughan Team 2 Coed
1213 10114 0:29:02 Gabrielle Gottschalk F Canada Life - Chicks Ahoy Female
1214 10443 0:29:02 Kelsie Silva-Neto F go HYPE for the climb Female
1215 10216 0:29:03 Kat Sulatycki F Chapters Bayview Village Coed
1216 10264 0:29:05 Marie-Claude Beaudoin F Cognis Crampin' Quads Coed
1217 10692 0:29:05 Michele  Pe= ter F Lowered Expectations Coed
1218 10524 0:29:06 Marie Landry F Indigo Ascenders Coed
1219 10232 0:29:08 Lindsay Ireland  F Climb-It Changers Coed
1220 11281 0:29:08 Dashmira Crow F Team ORF Coed
1221 11881 0:29:09 Amanda Watson F go HYPE for the climb Female
1222 10670 0:29:10 Raina Mullen F Lawrence Park Garden Care Coed
1223 11282 0:29:10 Tatjana Kuleska F Team ORF Coed
1224 11285 0:29:10 Stephen Thompson M Team ORF Coed
1225 10634 0:29:13 Hayley Doy F KNKLIMBERS2 Coed
1226 10849 0:29:14 Nicole Roque F Not Your Average MOE Coed
1227 10263 0:29:15 Andre Lacasse M Cogent Climbers  Coed
1228 10502 0:29:18 Kayla McComb F I Think I Can Female
1229 10989 0:29:20 Todd Doherty M Reach for the Top 2 Coed
1230 11034 0:29:21 Iain Moffat M RSA - Climate Crusaders Coed
1231 11364 0:29:22 Bonnie P F The Allen Keys Team #2 Coed
1232 10865 0:29:24 Karrie Chamczuk F Omnivex Moxie Coed
1233 10265 0:29:26 Frans des Tombe M Cognis Crampin' Quads Coed
1234 10273 0:29:26 Tom McPhail M Cognis Crawlers ! Coed
1235 10344 0:29:27 Julia Finlay F Dunbarton Teachers Coed
1236 11614 0:29:28 Leslie Ann Small F Webcom Wheezies Coed
1237 10436 0:29:29 Joan Townsend F GL Stair Climbing Friends  Female
1238 11123 0:29:29 Mya Ong F Sobeys Team - Bird's Eye View Coed
1239 11911 0:29:30 Jessica  Fitzsimmons F Cogent Climbers  Coed
1240 10370 0:29:30 Scott  Pete= rs M Eddie Bauer Toronto Metro Coed
1241 11860 0:29:32 Natalie Cabrera F 2011 Champions Coed
1242 11528 0:29:35 Diana Profir F Transat - Jonview Team 3 Coed
1243 11681 0:29:37 Erin Thomson F Are We There Yet? Coed
1244 11384 0:29:37 Reena Ruparelia F The Fairmont Royal York "Imperialists" Coed
1245 10520 0:29:41 Gary Tarrant M Indigo 400 North Coed
1246 11062 0:29:42 Marianne Sheshko F Salesforce.com Coed
1247 10515 0:29:44 Lynda Parkinson F Indigo 400 North Coed
1248 10531 0:29:46 michael skeoch M Indigo Customer Solutions Coed
1249 11550 0:29:47 Tony Xu M Turtle Island Team 2 Coed
1250 11407 0:29:48 Niyi Oduwole M The Regulators Coed
1251 11191 0:29:49 Marcia  Las= tiwka F Summer Fresh Salads Female
1252 G26-10 0:29:51 Hailey Decourcy Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
1253 11780 0:29:51 Billal Qureshi M Team Google Canada - Off the Boat Coed
1254 10530 0:29:52 Piotr Karbarz M Indigo Customer Solutions Coed
1255 11382 0:29:52 Catherine Tschannen F The Fairmont Royal York "Imperialists" Coed
1256 10097 0:29:53 Helen Webster F British Consulate General Toronto Coed
1257 11077 0:29:53 Josie Parisi F Scotia Elites Female
1258 11079 0:29:53 Florenza Zambito F Scotia Elites Female
1259 11776 0:29:53 Claudia Fleitas F Sobeys Team - Bird's Eye View Coed
1260 11329 0:29:54 pardeep sandhu F TELUS Coed
1261 11075 0:29:56 Paola  Zamb= ito F Scotia Elites Female
1262 11277 0:29:56 Oswald Miranda M Team MTCC South Coed
1263 11842 0:29:57 Roy Sharma M Sears Green Bean Counters Coed
1264 10317 0:29:58 Irene Sankar F DHL Express, climbing the distance Coed
1265 11908 0:29:59 Michele  Br= yan  F The Fairmont Royal York "Royalists" Coed
1266 10501 0:30:00 Suzi Jennings F I Think I Can Female
1267 10831 0:30:00 nikita thakkar F Never Say Never Female
1268 11258 0:30:00 Victoria Imola F TEAM MCAP Coed
1269 11486 0:30:04 Jenny Mah F Toronto Trillium Lions - Team K Coed
1270 10055 0:30:07 Romelda Adonis F Are We There Yet? Coed
1271 10844 0:30:09 Olivia Eckersley F Not Your Average MOE Coed
1272 10546 0:30:12 Suzanne Hanvey F Indigo Descenders Coed
1273 10145 0:30:13 Van Quan F Canada Life - Hot Steppa Female
1274 10557 0:30:13 Donna Jones F Indigo on the Incline Coed
1275 10600 0:30:16 Steve Collin M Individual Climber's 2 Coed
1276 10768 0:30:18 Mary Clark F Mistress o' Fitness Friends Coed
1277 10085 0:30:19 Julia Marsden F BLJC Coed
1278 10511 0:30:20 Carole Spada F Impossible is Nothing! Coed
1279 10400 0:30:21 Jason Willert M Feet of Strength Coed
1280 G26-26 0:30:28 Abi Armstrong Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
1281 11066 0:30:30 Sara Labelle F Sassy Scrubs Female
1282 10117 0:30:33 Amy Ruston F Canada Life - Chicks Ahoy Female
1283 11032 0:30:33 Greg Leclair M RPM Technologies Escalaters Coed
1284 10383 0:30:37 Todd Renaud M Endangered Climbers Coed
1285 11122 0:30:37 Sarah  Cowe= n F Sobeys Team - Bird's Eye View Coed
1286 10611 0:30:38 Filomena  R= ibeiro F Kellogg's 2 Female
1287 10227 0:30:39 Jonathan Steljes M Climbing HI Coed
1288 11392 0:30:39 Janice Yi F The Indigo Montoyas Coed
1289 10382 0:30:40 Sarah Elsioufi F Endangered Climbers Coed
1290 11351 0:30:41 1475 the queensway F The Allen Keys #4 Coed
1291 10941 0:30:43 Jacqueline McKinnon F PIB-RWAMers Female
1292 11594 0:30:46 Gerrit Hammond M VMOTION Coed
1293 10348 0:30:48 Mackenzie Smyth F Dunbarton Team Awsome Coed
1294 11697 0:30:48 Karen Downey F Hematite Climbers Coed
1295 10346 0:30:52 Alan Kendall M Dunbarton Teachers Coed
1296 10490 0:30:52 Don Tilma M Hematite Climbers Coed
1297 11669 0:30:52 Madeline Boloten F YES WE CAN Female
1298 11419 0:30:55 Ravi Viswanathan M The Rivet Rockets Coed
1299 11698 0:30:56 Terri Mask M Hematite Climbers Coed
1300 11668 0:30:56 Quinn O'Hearn F YES WE CAN Female
1301 10069 0:30:57 Michael McClymont M Be the Change! Coed
1302 10720 0:30:57 Anna Chow F Marathoners Coed
1303 11341 0:30:57 Julio Tamayo M The "A" Team Coed
1304 11436 0:30:57 Amelia  Nar= ine F The Tiretreads Coed
1305 11214 0:31:00 Charles Toeppner M Team Cementation <= /span> Coed
1306 11670 0:31:00 Clare Downie F YES WE CAN Female
1307 11422 0:31:01 Zachary Dryman M The Sidewalls Coed
1308 11423 0:31:01 Lucy07 Vieira F The Sidewalls Coed
1309 11421 0:31:02 Jen Barbazza F The Sidewalls Coed
1310 11055 0:31:03 Atif Khwaja M S.O.S Coed
1311 10095 0:31:04 Henry Long M British Consulate General Toronto Coed
1312 10510 0:31:05 Sofia Vrantsidis F Impossible is Nothing! Coed
1313 10054 0:31:07 Thilaka Kirupairajah F Are We There Yet? Coed
1314 11434 0:31:11 Perminder Kandola M The Tiretreads Coed
1315 11841 0:31:14 Kwesi Redwood M Sears Green Team Coed
1316 11596 0:31:15 Rachel Neill F VMOTION Coed
1317 10562 0:31:16 Jenna Egan F Individual Climber's 1 Coed
1318 11350 0:31:16 Samira P F The Allen Keys #4 Coed
1319 10123 0:31:17 Barbara Szymonski F Canada Life - CN Tower Rangers Coed
1320 11901 0:31:19 Jennifer Lam F Sears Green Team Coed
1321 10561 0:31:20 Darren  cox= M Individual Climber's 1 Coed
1322 11088 0:31:25 Caroline Shepherd F Scotia Rocks Coed
1323 10794 0:31:27 Michele Hodgkinson F Motion to Climb Coed
1324 10544 0:31:31 rachel dionne F Indigo Descenders Coed
1325 10793 0:31:32 Caroline Burns F Motion to Climb Coed
1326 10167 0:31:34 DINAH NTAMBARA F Canada Life - Stair Killaz 2 Coed
1327 10593 0:31:35 April  Mars= hall F IPG Impressions Coed
1328 11270 0:31:36 Sandra Lett F Team MTCC North Coed
1329 10885 0:31:37 Ruth Teper F Ontario Medical Association 3 Coed
1330 11853 0:31:37 Laura Licht F Team Google Canada - Social Climbers Coed
1331 10168 0:31:38 Magdalen Timperley F Canada Life - Stair Killaz 2 Coed
1332 11732 0:31:39 Leanne  Chi= asson F Sears - Do your Part & Service the Earth Team Coed
1333 11202 0:31:43 Zeny Red F Systemware Innovation Coed
1334 10684 0:31:49 Laura Petrisor F Liquid String Coed
1335 10841 0:31:51 Jamal Haggos M Northam Stair Smashers Coed
1336 11340 0:31:53 Sylvie Nadeau F The "A" Team Coed
1337 11554 0:31:53 Praba Kandasamiar F Turtle Island Team 3  Coed
1338 10089 0:31:56 Junor Brown M Blue Boxers Coed
1339 11540 0:31:59 Bill Tsiros M Tsiros Tigers Coed
1340 10447 0:32:00 Brian Tumbagahan F Govan Brown Pouncers Female
1341 10295 0:32:02 Nicholas Cifelli M Concrete Stairs Coed
1342 11547 0:32:03 Allison Comrie F Turtle Island Team 2 Coed
1343 10162 0:32:05 Ryan Chambers M Canada Life - Stair Killas Coed
1344 10296 0:32:05 Sabrina Thackoorie F Concrete Stairs Coed
1345 11636 0:32:05 Lilian Palacio F WFG-The Incredibles Coed
1346 11021 0:32:06 Heather Kao F Rogers 1 Coed
1347 11327 0:32:07 Francis Chan M TELUS Coed
1348 11541 0:32:12 Emilios Tsiros M Tsiros Tigers Coed
1349 11020 0:32:13 marisa ferraro-rozario F Rogers 1 Coed
1350 10551 0:32:15 Maria Gomba F Indigo Green Power Coed
1351 10924 0:32:24 Paula Sipos F Payworks - Event Team Female
1352 10305 0:32:26 Pina Solmito F CTV Coed
1353 10299 0:32:31 Lindsay Kilgour F Counting on Coco Coed
1354 10853 0:32:35 Jennifer Cain F OC McD Coed
1355 11391 0:32:36 Alice Westby F The Indigo Montoyas Coed
1356 10268 0:32:37 Thanh Vu F Cognis Crampin' Quads Coed
1357 10718 0:32:46 Dena Spencer F Manulife Group Disability Hotsteppers Coed
1358 10513 0:32:55 Ed  Torres<= /td> M Impossible is Nothing! Coed
1359 11786 0:32:57 Stephanie Siu F Toronto Trillium Lions - Team D Coed
1360 10029 0:32:59 WILLY RINZE M AGI BOLTS Coed
1361 10035 0:32:59 LEIZA LALATA F AGI NUTS Coed
1362 10086 0:32:59 Nandy Naraine F BLJC Coed
1363 11482 0:32:59 Cory Wong M Toronto Trillium Lions - Team D Coed
1364 10045 0:33:01 Vincent Arthur Micu M All Stairs Coed
1365 11177 0:33:08 James Babulal M Step It Up! Coed
1366 10036 0:33:12 LIZA PALAFOX F AGI NUTS Coed
1367 10098 0:33:13 Ashley Prime M British Consulate General Toronto A Team Coed
1368 11286 0:33:14 Sonia Ouzlianer F Team Panda Coed
1369 10635 0:33:15 Liisa Ladouceur F Knot Just Dreads Locksteppers Coed
1370 11347 0:33:19 Zack Kozak M The Allen Keys #4 Coed
1371 11348 0:33:20 Ada N F The Allen Keys #4 Coed
1372 11560 0:33:23 Sarah Grandoni F Ultimate You Coed
1373 11287 0:33:24 Rupi Bhal F Team Panda Coed
1374 11733 0:33:25 Shunan  Win= nie  Li F Sears - Do your Part & Service the Earth Team Coed
1375 10917 0:33:31 Kelly Dixon F Pandathalon! Coed
1376 11081 0:33:31 Alex Chan M Scotia Geeks Male
1377 10084 0:33:32 Mike Mahabir M BLJC Coed
1378 10512 0:33:33 Angela  Tor= res F Impossible is Nothing! Coed
1379 11294 0:33:39 sandy callus F Team Portly Piper Female
1380 11361 0:33:41 Roula B F The Allen Keys Team #2 Coed
1381 11312 0:33:43 Lynne Cormack F Team Thumbprints Coed
1382 11362 0:33:48 Zoe B F The Allen Keys Team #2 Coed
1383 10172 0:33:52 Sandra Li F Canada Life - Team Awesome Female
1384 10067 0:34:00 Nichola Thorne F Be the Change! Coed
1385 10375 0:34:09 Kristin Ray F Eddie Bauer Toronto Metro Coed
1386 11578 0:34:20 Tracy Rowan F Vertically Challenged Female
1387 11106 0:34:23 Beverley Wylie F Sobeys Sherpas Coed
1388 11782 0:34:27 Michelle Reid F The Fairmont Royal York "Imperialists" Coed
1389 11091 0:34:28 majlinda Mukaj F Second Phase Coed
1390 11374 0:34:28 Mike G M The Allen Keys Team #5 Coed
1391 11542 0:34:28 Patricia Manning F Turtle Island Team 1 Coed
1392 10992 0:34:29 Paul Mohaupt M Reach for the Top 2 Coed
1393 10859 0:34:31 Rosana Cheung F OJ/R.Kelly Coed
1394 10860 0:34:33 Kelly Kuuseok F OJ/R.Kelly Coed
1395 10141 0:34:34 Brianne Pilkington F Canada Life - Hot Steppa Female
1396 11205 0:34:42 Monique  Ch= in M Team Busted Knees Coed
1397 10742 0:34:44 Heather-Ann Niefer F Mighty Minnows Female
1398 10740 0:34:45 Kerri Henderson F Mighty Minnows Female
1399 10942 0:34:46 Danielle Mokren F PIB-RWAMers Female
1400 10026 0:34:49 JABEEN ASLAM F AGI BOLTS Coed
1401 11125 0:34:53 Margot Bruyns F Sobeys Vaughan Team 1 Coed
1402 10905 0:34:56 Narissa Dedhar F Pakora Penguins Coed
1403 10638 0:34:57 Krista Pettipas F Knot Just Dreads Locksteppers Coed
1404 10116 0:34:58 Sarah MacTavish F Canada Life - Chicks Ahoy Female
1405 11140 0:34:58 Nancy Slater F Sodexo1 Coed
1406 11635 0:35:00 Erik Gonzalez M WFG-The Incredibles Coed
1407 62682 0:35:00 Phyllis Hamilton F The Fairmont Royal York "Imperialists" Coed
1408 10392 0:35:05 Yim Lok F Feet of Fury Coed
1409 10770 0:35:07 Lynsey Matadeen-D'Naute F Mistress o' Fitness Friends Coed
1410 10772 0:35:12 Debbie  Par= tch F Mistress o' Fitness Friends Coed
1411 10320 0:35:16 Luigi Aceto M Disney Store Coed
1412 10978 0:35:18 Swarna kohila murugan F RBCCM Hi Flyers Coed
1413 10101 0:35:24 Shannon Jones F British Consulate General Toronto A Team Coed
1414 G26-18 0:35:25 Abbey Arbour F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
1415 10807 0:35:30 Angella Paisley F MRC & Ecoplans Coed
1416 11273 0:35:32 Angie Carrabs F Team MTCC South Coed
1417 10508 0:35:34 Indrek Koppel M IMA Outdoor Coed
1418 10879 0:35:39 Raveen Pal M Ontario Adventists Coed
1419 10673 0:35:42 Carla Priemski F Lawrence Park Garden Care Coed
1420 11478 0:35:43 David Chen M Toronto Trillium Lions - Team D Coed
1421 10655 0:35:45 Natasha Sachdeva F Kung Fu Pandas 2011 Coed
1422 10760 0:35:52 Andria Henry  F Milton Mustangs Coed
1423 10517 0:36:04 Alexandra Izgerean F Indigo 400 North Coed
1424 10358 0:36:05 Mary Beth Keough F Durisol Steppers Coed
1425 10629 0:36:05 Shauna Kalar F KNKLIMBERS Coed
1426 11720 0:36:07 kim ludlow F Mind is willing...body might not be able Female
1427 11067 0:36:14 Brandi May F Sassy Scrubs Female
1428 10355 0:36:17 Laura Barber F Durisol Steppers Coed
1429 11544 0:36:21 Wendy  Fitz= patrick F Turtle Island Team 1 Coed
1430 G26-30 0:36:25 Hanna Close F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
1431 11637 0:36:27 Nga (Susan) Truong F WFG-The Incredibles Coed
1432 10331 0:36:31 Sheila Chau F Don't txt me, I'm climbing! Coed
1433 10425 0:36:33 Victoria Zielinski F Gang Green Coed
1434 10393 0:36:38 Raymond Tam M Feet of Fury Coed
1435 11039 0:36:51 Sharon  Wil= liam F RSA - Climate Crusaders Coed
1436 10719 0:37:07 Helen  Chow= F Marathoners Coed
1437 10538 0:37:12 Heather Felbel F Indigo DC Warriors Female
1438 11212 0:37:13 Toby MacPherson F Team Cementation <= /span> Coed
1439 11562 0:37:21 Alison Parsons F Ultimate You Coed
1440 11558 0:37:29 Geoff Parsons M Ultimate You Coed
1441 10220 0:37:56 Sarah Wenn F Climbers for the Climate! Coed
1442 61733 0:37:57 Ian Caldwell M CTV Coed
1443 10657 0:38:07 Vikram Bhogal M Lafarge Airport Road Climbers #1 Coed
1444 11760 0:38:21 Maura  Alex= andru F Sears Live Green Female
1445 11707 0:38:23 Catherine Lawlor F Individual Climber's 3 Coed
1446 G50-11 0:38:31 Alex Lowe M Group 50 Bluevale Collegiate Institute's EDGE Club <= /td> Coed
1447 10961 0:38:35 Nicholas  H= unt M pshsenviroclub Coed
1448 11702 0:38:50 Salim Dharamshi M Individual Climber's 2 Coed
1449 11708 0:38:52 Aliya Naqvi F Individual Climber's 3 Coed
1450 10953 0:39:02 Rajani Ramkaran F Power Cl-IBM-ers Coed
1451 10279 0:39:19 Chandra Norman F Coldbox Builders Coed
1452 11238 0:39:19 Cate Huston F Team Google Canada - Waterloo Droids Coed
1453 10549 0:39:23 Amalia Ward F Indigo Green Power Coed
1454 10281 0:39:24 Shahin1 S.Nouri M Coldbox Builders Coed
1455 10467 0:39:26 Shirley Coates F Happy Trackers Female
1456 11517 0:39:27 Krystin Clarke F Transat - Jonview Fantastic Climbers Coed
1457 11725 0:39:29 Kim Possible F Pumped! Coed
1458 10967 0:39:30 Frances Milrud F Pumped! Coed
1459 11415 0:39:30 Angele Levesque F The Rivet Rockets Coed
1460 11674 0:39:36 Raeesah Bawa F York U Fitness  Coed
1461 10621 0:39:58 Janet Ho F Killer K-dawggs Coed
1462 11518 0:40:02 Vicki Clarke F Transat - Jonview Fantastic Climbers Coed
1463 10210 0:40:14 Allison Castro M Carpenters 27 Coed
1464 11321 0:40:18 Janet Murray-Ramsay F TeamCementation2 Coed
1465 11721 0:40:31 Marlene Wilson F Mind is willing...body might not be able Female
1466 11867 0:40:33 Leslie Johnstone F Cadbury Creme Egg Climbers Coed
1467 11854 0:40:36 Jennifer Eady F Team Cementation <= /span> Coed
1468 10171 0:40:38 Michelle Fukes F Canada Life - Team Awesome Female
1469 10724 0:40:45 Jo Ann Fawcett F Marc Madness Female
1470 10751 0:40:52 Natalie Alten F Mighty Shredders Team B Coed
1471 11536 0:40:57 Raquel Rich F TRANSAT HOLIDAYS TEAM 4 Female
1472 10566 0:40:58 Judith Kostman F Individual Climber's 1 Coed
1473 11036 0:41:00 Nellie  Fer= reira F RSA - Climate Crusaders Coed
1474 11035 0:41:11 Nancy  Cord= eiro F RSA - Climate Crusaders Coed
1475 10470 0:41:21 Debra Stephens F Happy Trackers Female
1476 10319 0:41:26 Ying Yuan F DHL Express, climbing the distance Coed
1477 60325 0:41:31 Lidia Caschera F Summer Fresh Salads Female
1478 10310 0:41:37 Kelly Flyng F DHL BROKERAGE Coed
1479 11646 0:41:37 Ann Bui F Wildlife Warriors Coed
1480 10314 0:41:42 Shivani Trehan F DHL BROKERAGE Coed
1481 10445 0:41:46 Jennifer Thomas F Govan Brown Pouncers Female
1482 11647 0:41:46 Eden Cao F Wildlife Warriors Coed
1483 10446 0:41:54 Jennifer Batson F Govan Brown Pouncers Female
1484 11649 0:42:00 CHRISTINE STRUPAT F Wildlife Warriors Coed
1485 10266 0:42:18 Karen Dhanraj F Cognis Crampin' Quads Coed
1486 11304 0:42:19 Carlin Ruddell F Team Revolution Coed
1487 10500 0:42:45 Ali Duncan F I Think I Can Female
1488 10537 0:42:46 Alison Koekkoek F Indigo DC Warriors Female
1489 10541 0:42:52 Barb Pepin F Indigo DC Warriors Female
1490 10503 0:42:53 Megan McGoldrick F I Think I Can Female
1491 11607 0:43:09 Stacey Morrison F We Walk for Wildlife Coed
1492 11606 0:43:13 Ashley Morrison F We Walk for Wildlife Coed
1493 10408 0:43:27 hugh elliott M FlashInTO Male
1494 10960 0:43:27 Jorrie Cull M pshsenviroclub Coed
1495 10998 0:43:31 Leah Edisbury F Reach for the Top 4 Coed
1496 11696 0:43:33 Andrea Dennis F Hematite Climbers Coed
1497 11628 0:43:43 Malu Bandong F WFG Eliminators Coed
1498 11564 0:44:05 Patricia Isabel F Underground to the top Coed
1499 11037 0:44:08 Olga Fleten F RSA - Climate Crusaders Coed
1500 10613 0:44:15 Brian Ellis M Kelsey's Biggest Losers Coed
1501 10616 0:44:16 Mark Newby M Kelsey's Biggest Losers Coed
1502 11167 0:44:16 Sarah Tricarico F STAIR-MASTER Coed
1503 10594 0:44:39 Jennifer Siquioco F IPG Impressions Coed
1504 11510 0:44:44 Lorna McGrath F Town of Ajax Green Ninjas Coed
1505 11706 0:45:01 Cathy Hume F Individual Climber's 3 Coed
1506 11851x 0:45:11 M Sheridan STARS T2 Coed
1507 11802 0:45:20 Moorthy Arumugam M WIND mobile 1 Male
1508 11416 0:45:22 Ruma Achrekar F The Rivet Rockets Coed
1509 10374 0:45:32 Mary McMullan F Eddie Bauer Toronto Metro Coed
1510 10672 0:45:33 Debbie James F Lawrence Park Garden Care Coed
1511 10563 0:46:17 Sahba Ghiasi F Individual Climber's 1 Coed
1512 10032 0:46:22 FATEMA HUDA F AGI NUTS Coed
1513 11819 0:46:41 FES FamJam Gigi F FES FamJam Coed
1514 11878 0:46:42 Ana-Laura Giacomel F FES FamJam Coed
1515 10842 0:46:45 Kylie Kuo F Northam Stair Smashers Coed
1516 10298 0:47:02 Bruna Figliuzzi F Counting on Coco Coed
1517 11339 0:47:11 Mariella Lina Irivarren F The "A" Team Coed
1518 11271 0:47:23 Silpa Mehta F Team MTCC North Coed
1519 10240 0:47:39 Margaret  R= einhart F CoCo Awesome Climbers Coed
1520 11527 0:47:46 Stephanie Tavares F Transat - Jonview Team # 2 Coed
1521 11530 0:47:48 Casey Danton F Transat - Jonview Team 3 Coed
1522 11576 0:48:14 Lesley Hawley F Vertically Challenged Female
1523 11923 0:49:16 Frida Feng F WFG - 6 ft and under Coed
1524 11406 0:49:23 Safiyyah Khamisa F The Regulators Coed
1525 10241 0:49:31 Brenda Ally F CoCo Awesome Climbers Coed
1526 11500 0:49:39 Maria  Dian= a F Tower Toppers Coed
1527 11630 0:49:40 Rosemarie Mortera F WFG Eliminators Coed
1528 11627 0:50:41 Siham Ahmed F WFG Eliminators Coed
1529 11629 0:50:55 Alberto Dawkins M WFG Eliminators Coed
1530 11306 0:51:28 Peggy Christensen F Team Rochester Female
1531 10081 0:51:39 Ved Singal M BLJC Coed
1532 10243 0:51:56 Neil Knelsen M CoCo Awesome Climbers Coed
1533 10758 0:52:06 Diane Cayanan Nguyen F Milton Mustangs Coed
1534 43213 0:52:13 F Individual Climber - Not part of any team
1535 10723 0:52:15 Janice Kent F Marc Madness Female
1536 10922 0:52:37 Beverley Chung F Payworks - Event Team Female
1537 10921 0:52:41 Jenna Colthart F Payworks - Event Team Female
1538 11593 0:53:18 jasbinder Bhatti M VMOTION Coed
1539 10466 0:54:24 Tracey Alder F Happy Trackers Female
1540 10471 0:54:24 Kelly Stickwood F Happy Trackers Female
1541 10469 0:54:37 Victoria Srawley F Happy Trackers Female
1542 10468 0:54:46 sarah-anne michaud F Happy Trackers Female
1543 11897 0:55:08 Christine Froehlich-Fivey  F pshsenviroclub Coed
1544 10536 0:55:09 Jason Money M Indigo DC Stair Climbers Male
1545 11631 0:55:18 Alesney Ramirez F WFG Eliminators Coed
1546 10371 0:55:28 Lindsay Dodge F Eddie Bauer Toronto Metro Coed
1547 10313 0:55:48 Filo Sigloy M DHL BROKERAGE Coed
1548 60805 0:55:52 Carol Pearson M Georgian Green Groeners Coed
1549 10994 0:56:08 Elizabeth Driscoll F Reach for the Top 3 Female
1550 11194 0:56:26 Nancy Hutchison F Summer Fresh Salads Female
1551 10535 0:56:38 Salim Mohamedbhai M Indigo DC Stair Climbers Male
1552 G26-07 0:57:13 Elise Vincent F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
1553 10542 0:57:49 amanda sanecki F Indigo Descenders Coed
1554 10543 0:57:49 Jennifer Chaiet F Indigo Descenders Coed
1555 G26-25 0:58:18 Christine Hurrle F Group 26 STA Steps Up for Wildlife Coed
1556 11744 0:58:51 Justin Diamond M Sears Deliverables! Coed
1557 11845 1:00:00 Marlene Ursabia F Sears Green Bean Counters Coed
1558 11144 1:00:09 Robert Lebel M Sodexo1 Coed
1559 11151 1:00:09 Vanessa White F Sodexo2 Coed
1560 10943 1:00:24 Kim Pape F PIB-RWAMers Female
1561 11886 1:00:29 Patricia Roggeman F Intelliware - II Coed
1562 10705 1:00:47 Toti Thammavong F Manulife Downtown RGO 1 Coed
1563 10707 1:00:48 Emily Appalsamy F Manulife Downtown RGO 2 Coed
1564 10323 1:01:15 DeAnita Smith F Disney Store Coed
1565 11553 1:05:56 Vanessa  De= vadas F Turtle Island Team 3  Coed
1566 10632 1:18:42 Yvonne Domanski F KNKLIMBERS2 Coed
1567 10630 1:18:46 Alysia Doy F KNKLIMBERS2 Coed
1568 10608 1:35:06 Nerina Almeida F Kellogg's 2 Female